Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
800m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.02.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
2:00,38
Selina Büchel
SUI
Belgrad (SUI)
05.03.2017
Jahresbestleistung
2:01,25
Hoffmann Lore
SUI
Metz Moselle Athlelor (SUI)
12.02.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
202
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
2:08,90
Q
1./I
WOM
2
269
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
2:09,21
q
2./I
WOM
3
215
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
2:10,03
Q
1./III
WOM
4
225
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:12,75
Q
1./II
WOM
5
221
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
2:12,85
q
3./I
WOM
PB
6
220
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
2:13,19
q
2./II
WOM
7
203
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:14,42
3./II
WOM
PB
8
231
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:14,76
2./III
WOM
9
299
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:15,04
3./III
WOM
PB
10
214
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
2:15,70
4./II
WOM
11
287
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:16,05
4./III
WOM
PB
12
253
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
2:21,77
5./II
WOM
PB
13
277
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
2:22,60
4./I
WOM
14
284
Costa Chiara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
2:23,88
5./I
WOM
PB
15:30 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
202
Rosamilia Valentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
2:08,90
Q
WOM
2
269
Sclabas Delia
Gerbersport
SUI
2000
2:09,21
q
WOM
3
221
Müller Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
2:12,85
q
WOM
PB
4
277
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
2:22,60
WOM
5
284
Costa Chiara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
2:23,88
WOM
PB
15:36 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
225
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:12,75
Q
WOM
2
220
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
2:13,19
q
WOM
3
203
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:14,42
WOM
PB
4
214
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
2:15,70
WOM
5
253
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
2:21,77
WOM
PB
15:42 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
215
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
2:10,03
Q
WOM
2
231
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:14,76
WOM
3
299
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:15,04
WOM
PB
4
287
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:16,05
WOM
PB