Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
800m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.02.2022 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Schweizerrekord
1:44,93
Bucher André
SUI
Wien (AUT)
03.03.2002
Jahresbestleistung
1:48,92
Oester Robin
SUI
Frankfurter Winter-Laufabend (SUI)
19.02.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
104
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
1:52,56
Q
1./II
MAN
2
47
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:52,93
q
2./II
MAN
3
54
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
1:53,19
Q
1./I
MAN
4
151
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1:53,29
q
2./I
MAN
5
44
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:53,63
Q
1./III
MAN
6
66
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:53,68
q
2./III
MAN
7
152
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:54,99
3./I
MAN
8
30
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
1:56,04
3./II
MAN
9
9
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:56,92
4./I
MAN
PB
10
135
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:56,95
4./II
MAN
11
80
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
1:57,57
5./II
MAN
12
53
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:57,63
5./I
MAN
PB
13
122
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
1:57,64
6./I
MAN
PB
14
89
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:57,99
3./III
MAN
15
144
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
1:59,41
4./III
MAN
16
74
Mettler Fabrice
TV Herisau
SUI
2001
1:59,87
5./III
MAN
PB
15:50 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
54
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
1:53,19
Q
MAN
2
151
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1:53,29
q
MAN
3
152
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:54,99
MAN
4
9
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:56,92
MAN
PB
5
53
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:57,63
MAN
PB
6
122
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
1:57,64
MAN
PB
15:56 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
104
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
1:52,56
Q
MAN
2
47
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:52,93
q
MAN
3
30
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
1:56,04
MAN
4
135
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:56,95
MAN
5
80
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
1:57,57
MAN
16:02 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
44
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:53,63
Q
MAN
2
66
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:53,68
q
MAN
3
89
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:57,99
MAN
4
144
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
1:59,41
MAN
5
74
Mettler Fabrice
TV Herisau
SUI
2001
1:59,87
MAN
PB