Hochsprung MAN, U20M Hallensiebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.02.2022 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
2,01
2,04
Info
1
4
Oberholzer Andri
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1996
2,01
813
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
3
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
1,95
758
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
=PB
3
14
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
1,92
731
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
4
1
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
1,89
705
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
8
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
1,89
705
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
6
2
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
1,89
705
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
7
16
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
1,80
627
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
8
13
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
1,80
627
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
12
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
1,77
602
9./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
15
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1,77
602
10./I
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
11
6
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
1,77
602
11./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
433
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
1,74
577
12./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
ogV
./I
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
ogV
./I
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
2,01
2,04
Info
1
4
Oberholzer Andri
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1996
2,01
813
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
3
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
1,95
758
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
=PB
3
1
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
1,89
705
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
8
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
1,89
705
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
5
2
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
1,89
705
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
6
16
Temeng Joel
LC Turicum
SUI
2004
1,80
627
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
7
6
Schneider Andrin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
1,77
602
11./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
ogV
./I
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Staub Samuel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
ogV
./I
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
1,92
1,95
1,98
2,01
2,04
Info
1
14
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
1,92
731
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
2
13
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
1,80
627
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
12
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
1,77
602
9./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1,77
602
10./I
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
433
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
1,74
577
12./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB