Weitsprung WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W, MASW Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.01.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
23
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
5,16
1./I
5,16
4,95
4,78
5,01
U18W
2
51
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
5,16
2./I
x
5,16
4,81
x
U16W
3
17
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
5,09
3./I
4,77
3,53
5,09
4,87
U20W
4
19
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
5,03
4./I
4,93
x
5,03
4,87
U18W
5
36
Meier Jaël
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
4,83
5./I
4,53
4,71
4,68
4,83
U16W
6
60
Waldegg Joelle Julia
TV Olten
SUI
2006
4,74
6./I
4,73
4,74
4,53
4,61
U18W
7
29
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
4,73
7./I
x
x
x
4,73
U16W
8
43
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,56
8./I
4,56
4,47
4,38
4,47
U18W
9
41
Müller Lennja
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
4,53
9./I
x
4,53
4,21
x
U16W
10
32
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
4,43
10./I
4,09
4,31
4,43
x
U18W
11
70
Häusler Miriam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2000
4,42
11./I
4,38
4,42
-
-
WOM
12
63
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
4,39
12./I
4,39
4,04
4,24
4,32
U16W
13
65
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
4,35
13./I
4,35
4,28
4,21
4,30
U16W
14
61
Wenger Andrea
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2006
4,32
14./I
4,32
x
3,73
3,80
U18W
15
48
Reichler Ella
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
4,26
15./I
4,19
x
4,26
4,03
U16W
16
7
Baumli Vanessa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2005
4,19
16./I
3,83
4,18
4,19
4,14
U18W
17
16
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,19
17./I
4,18
4,19
4,11
4,07
U16W
18
5
Bächli Livia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
4,19
18./I
4,19
x
4,01
4,12
U16W
19
62
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,11
19./I
4,05
4,11
3,87
4,10
U18W
20
21
Fries Rahel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,08
20./I
4,08
4,01
x
x
U18W
21
1
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,03
21./I
4,00
4,00
3,97
4,03
U18W
22
33
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
3,98
22./I
x
3,86
x
3,98
U18W
23
30
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
3,95
23./I
3,95
3,80
3,77
3,42
U16W
24
53
Sekinger Chiara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
3,85
24./I
3,42
3,30
3,85
3,32
U16W
25
11
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
3,16
25./I
3,16
x
2,26
2,98
U16W
26
10
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
3,09
26./I
-
3,09
x
x
U16W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
70
Häusler Miriam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2000
4,42
11./I
4,38
4,42
-
-
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
17
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
5,09
3./I
4,77
3,53
5,09
4,87
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
23
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
5,16
1./I
5,16
4,95
4,78
5,01
U18W
2
19
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
5,03
4./I
4,93
x
5,03
4,87
U18W
3
60
Waldegg Joelle Julia
TV Olten
SUI
2006
4,74
6./I
4,73
4,74
4,53
4,61
U18W
4
43
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,56
8./I
4,56
4,47
4,38
4,47
U18W
5
32
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
4,43
10./I
4,09
4,31
4,43
x
U18W
6
61
Wenger Andrea
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2006
4,32
14./I
4,32
x
3,73
3,80
U18W
7
7
Baumli Vanessa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2005
4,19
16./I
3,83
4,18
4,19
4,14
U18W
8
62
Wettstein Luana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,11
19./I
4,05
4,11
3,87
4,10
U18W
9
21
Fries Rahel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,08
20./I
4,08
4,01
x
x
U18W
10
1
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,03
21./I
4,00
4,00
3,97
4,03
U18W
11
33
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
3,98
22./I
x
3,86
x
3,98
U18W
U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
51
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
5,16
2./I
x
5,16
4,81
x
U16W
2
36
Meier Jaël
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
4,83
5./I
4,53
4,71
4,68
4,83
U16W
3
29
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
4,73
7./I
x
x
x
4,73
U16W
4
41
Müller Lennja
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
4,53
9./I
x
4,53
4,21
x
U16W
5
63
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
4,39
12./I
4,39
4,04
4,24
4,32
U16W
6
65
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
4,35
13./I
4,35
4,28
4,21
4,30
U16W
7
48
Reichler Ella
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
4,26
15./I
4,19
x
4,26
4,03
U16W
8
16
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,19
17./I
4,18
4,19
4,11
4,07
U16W
9
5
Bächli Livia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
4,19
18./I
4,19
x
4,01
4,12
U16W
10
30
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
3,95
23./I
3,95
3,80
3,77
3,42
U16W
11
53
Sekinger Chiara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
3,85
24./I
3,42
3,30
3,85
3,32
U16W
12
11
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
3,16
25./I
3,16
x
2,26
2,98
U16W
13
10
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
3,09
26./I
-
3,09
x
x
U16W