Weitsprung MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M, MASM Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.01.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
45
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
6,36
1./I
6,36
x
6,01
x
MAN
2
2
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
6,06
2./I
6,06
5,91
5,64
5,87
U18M
3
12
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
5,70
3./I
x
5,52
5,60
5,70
U18M
4
49
Rivero Luis
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
5,54
4./I
5,38
5,32
5,54
5,38
MAN
5
8
Beck Dennis
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,46
5./I
4,89
5,26
5,07
5,46
MAN
6
37
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,46
6./I
5,46
x
5,21
4,97
U18M
7
64
Widmer Janis
TV Olten
SUI
2006
5,01
7./I
4,52
4,76
4,99
5,01
U18M
8
38
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
4,87
8./I
4,87
4,87
-
4,70
U18M
9
14
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
4,83
9./I
4,83
4,01
4,62
4,77
U16M
10
28
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
4,81
10./I
4,78
4,81
4,80
4,69
U18M
11
6
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAS Old Boys Basel
GRE
2007
4,80
11./I
x
3,73
4,80
x
U16M
12
35
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
4,03
12./I
x
3,98
4,03
x
MASM
68
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
U18M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
45
Pieper Léon
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
6,36
1./I
6,36
x
6,01
x
MAN
2
49
Rivero Luis
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
5,54
4./I
5,38
5,32
5,54
5,38
MAN
3
8
Beck Dennis
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5,46
5./I
4,89
5,26
5,07
5,46
MAN
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
6,06
2./I
6,06
5,91
5,64
5,87
U18M
2
12
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
5,70
3./I
x
5,52
5,60
5,70
U18M
3
37
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
5,46
6./I
5,46
x
5,21
4,97
U18M
4
64
Widmer Janis
TV Olten
SUI
2006
5,01
7./I
4,52
4,76
4,99
5,01
U18M
5
38
Mettler Valentin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
4,87
8./I
4,87
4,87
-
4,70
U18M
6
28
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
4,81
10./I
4,78
4,81
4,80
4,69
U18M
68
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
U18M
U16 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Brunner Noé
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2007
4,83
9./I
4,83
4,01
4,62
4,77
U16M
2
6
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAS Old Boys Basel
GRE
2007
4,80
11./I
x
3,73
4,80
x
U16M
Masters männlich
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
4,03
12./I
x
3,98
4,03
x
MASM