50m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.01.2022 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
65
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
7,24
1./VI
U16W
2
16
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
7,30
2./VI
U16W
3
15
Bühlmann Lisa
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2009
7,31
3./VI
U16W
4
51
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
7,44
1./V
U16W
5
30
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
7,63
1./IV
U16W
6
63
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
7,64
2./V
U16W
7
31
Lanz Nina
STV Höri
SUI
2008
7,65
3./V
U16W
8
29
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
7,65
2./IV
U16W
9
5
Bächli Livia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
7,67
3./IV
U16W
10
41
Müller Lennja
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
7,74
1./II
U16W
11
58
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
7,77
1./III
U16W
12
48
Reichler Ella
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
7,83
2./III
U16W
13
53
Sekinger Chiara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
7,92
2./II
U16W
14
11
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
8,53
1./I
U16W
15
10
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
8,65
2./I
U16W
22
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
disq.
U16W
54
Spannagel Lin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
disq.
U16W
12:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
8,53
U16W
2
10
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
8,65
U16W
12:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
Müller Lennja
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
7,74
U16W
2
53
Sekinger Chiara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
7,92
U16W
54
Spannagel Lin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
disq.
U16W
12:14 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
58
Stuber Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
7,77
U16W
2
48
Reichler Ella
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
7,83
U16W
22
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
disq.
U16W
12:16 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
7,63
U16W
2
29
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
7,65
U16W
3
5
Bächli Livia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
7,67
U16W
12:18 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
51
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
7,44
U16W
2
63
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
7,64
U16W
3
31
Lanz Nina
STV Höri
SUI
2008
7,65
U16W
12:20 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
65
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
7,24
U16W
2
16
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
7,30
U16W
3
15
Bühlmann Lisa
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2009
7,31
U16W