6100m - 6 Runden U20 Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.11.2021 14:20Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
ZH
2002
18:57,42
1./I
U20M
2
83
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
BE
2002
19:30,33
2./I
U20M
3
68
Lädermann Leo
CHP Genève
GE
2002
19:47,05
3./I
U20M
4
66
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
NW
2003
19:56,67
4./I
U20M
5
81
Witteveen Max
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
GE
2003
20:04,11
5./I
U20M
6
84
Zürcher Cyrill
LC Scharnachtal
BE
2002
20:11,59
6./I
U20M
7
62
Hofer Jonathan
LC Zürich
ZH
2003
20:16,02
7./I
U20M
8
61
Hegmann Nico
LC Zürich
ZH
2002
20:43,67
8./I
U20M
9
51
Burkhardt Jan
LK Zug
ZG
2003
20:47,11
9./I
U20M
10
55
Ehrler Flavio
LK ZUG
ZG
2004
20:51,70
10./I
U20M
11
75
Schaub Jonas
TV Maur
ZH
2003
20:54,11
11./I
U20M
12
69
Lars Veugelers
LC Therwil
BL
2003
20:54,39
12./I
U20M
13
67
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
GE
2004
20:55,39
13./I
U20M
14
71
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
GE
2003
20:59,24
14./I
U20M
15
57
Fäh Ben
BTV Chur
GR
2002
21:07,17
15./I
U20M
16
85
Sven Keusch
TV Wohlen
 
2002
21:12,17
16./I
U20M
17
72
Maurer Paul
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GE
2004
21:12,42
17./I
U20M
18
70
Marti Mickael
TIP TOP Swiss Polysport
 
2004
21:27,08
18./I
U20M
19
76
Schneider Lionel
STV Sempach
LU
2003
21:35,80
19./I
U20M
20
73
Nussbaum Simon
-
 
2003
21:41,89
20./I
U20M
21
60
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
AR
2004
21:45,24
21./I
U20M
22
77
Sigg Manuel
LV Thun
BE
2004
21:51,89
22./I
U20M
23
54
Dupré Arnaud
CA Belfaux
FR
2003
21:54,24
23./I
U20M
24
80
Witteveen Daniel
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
GE
2004
21:58,70
24./I
U20M
25
82
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
BE
2003
22:00,86
25./I
U20M
26
63
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
LU
2004
22:02,61
26./I
U20M
27
52
Clijsen Till
Schweiz
 
2003
22:10,77
27./I
U20M
28
65
Kaufmann Loris
LC Uster
ZH
2003
22:14,74
28./I
U20M
29
59
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
BE
2004
22:45,52
29./I
U20M
30
79
Steiger Mika
KTV Oberriet
SG
2004
23:22,33
30./I
U20M
31
49
Brogle Lucas
LC Schaffhausen
SH
2004
24:09,83
31./I
U20M
32
50
Burger Christoph
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2004
26:52,81
32./I
U20M
53
Crettenand Eliot
SA Bulle
FR
2002
aufg.
U20M
58
Fischer David
BTV Chur
GR
2002
aufg.
U20M
78
Simasotchi Keanu
Stade lausanne
VD
2004
aufg.
U20M
56
Erxleben Janek
TV Herisau
AR
2004
n.a.
U20M
74
Ruchti Jonathan
LC Zürich
ZH
2004
n.a.
U20M