2100m - 2 Runden Sprint M & W MAN, WOM, U23M, U23W, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W, U16M, U16W Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.11.2021 15:00Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
169
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
LU
1996
6:00,52
1./I
MAN
2
168
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
ZH
1991
6:00,86
2./I
MAN
3
155
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
BL
1994
6:04,80
3./I
MAN
4
158
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
JU
1998
6:28,21
4./I
MAN
5
142
Arni Nils
gerbersport
BE
2001
6:53,52
5./I
U23M
6
157
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
 
1993
6:54,86
6./I
MAN
7
145
Egger Valentin
CA Fribourg
FR
2001
7:03,05
7./I
U23M
8
156
Defromont Guillaume
-
 
1998
7:05,11
8./I
MAN
9
373
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
 
1996
7:05,33
9./I
WOM
10
371
Fehler Selina
LC Regensdorf
ZH
1998
7:10,86
10./I
WOM
11
153
Zeller Yannick
gerbersport
BE
1999
7:17,64
11./I
U23M
12
349
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
BE
2000
7:17,86
12./I
U23W
13
141
Axel Oster
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2005
7:29,02
13./I
U18M
14
374
Kälin Erika Rosa
LC Uster
ZH
1969
11:43,84
14./I
WOM
376
Scherrer Chiara
TG Hütten
ZH
1996
n.a.
WOM
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
169
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
LU
1996
6:00,52
1./I
MAN
2
168
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
ZH
1991
6:00,86
2./I
MAN
3
155
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
BL
1994
6:04,80
3./I
MAN
4
158
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
JU
1998
6:28,21
4./I
MAN
5
157
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
 
1993
6:54,86
6./I
MAN
6
156
Defromont Guillaume
-
 
1998
7:05,11
8./I
MAN
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
373
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
 
1996
7:05,33
9./I
WOM
2
371
Fehler Selina
LC Regensdorf
ZH
1998
7:10,86
10./I
WOM
3
374
Kälin Erika Rosa
LC Uster
ZH
1969
11:43,84
14./I
WOM
376
Scherrer Chiara
TG Hütten
ZH
1996
n.a.
WOM
U23 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
142
Arni Nils
gerbersport
BE
2001
6:53,52
5./I
U23M
2
145
Egger Valentin
CA Fribourg
FR
2001
7:03,05
7./I
U23M
3
153
Zeller Yannick
gerbersport
BE
1999
7:17,64
11./I
U23M
U23 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
349
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
BE
2000
7:17,86
12./I
U23W
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
141
Axel Oster
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2005
7:29,02
13./I
U18M