2100m - 2 Runden U14 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.11.2021 12:35Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
187
Walde Livia
LC Uster
ZH
2009
7:54,61
1./I
U14W
2
189
Grossmann Yael
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2009
8:01,74
2./I
U14W
3
180
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2009
8:05,33
3./I
U14W
4
157
Christen Lealie
SC Bassersdorf
ZH
2009
8:30,05
4./I
U14W
5
179
Schildknecht Maude Vivienne
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2009
8:31,33
5./I
U14W
6
154
Barattini Martina
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2010
8:32,67
6./I
U14W
7
156
Cardoso Lola
AVG
GE
2010
8:40,36
7./I
U14W
8
169
Küng Mariana
LA Alpnach
OW
2009
8:55,77
8./I
U14W
9
174
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athl├ętisme
Vd
2010
8:58,11
9./I
U14W
10
155
Besson Mélia
Gerbersport
BE
2009
9:00,42
10./I
U14W
11
158
D'Amico Cherin
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2009
9:00,67
11./I
U14W
12
188
Wicki Félicia
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2010
9:05,42
12./I
U14W
13
168
Knecht Liv
LAV Glarus
GL
2009
9:14,02
13./I
U14W
14
185
Thöni Lily Mia
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2010
9:14,13
14./I
U14W
15
159
Daniele Melissa
LA Mutschellen
AG
2010
9:14,33
15./I
U14W
16
181
Schneeberger Lynn
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2010
9:16,08
16./I
U14W
17
175
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
BS
2010
9:19,70
17./I
U14W
18
186
Venus Nika
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2010
9:39,42
18./I
U14W
19
170
Lampropoulou Iliana
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2010
9:39,67
19./I
U14W
20
191
Hofmann Riccarda
Impuls Triathlon Club
ZH
2010
9:53,77
20./I
U14W
21
172
Meister Lynn
LC Schaffhausen
SH
2009
9:58,89
21./I
U14W
22
161
Favre-Bulle Gabriela
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2009
10:00,17
22./I
U14W
23
176
Becker Ronja
TV Maur
ZH
2009
10:08,70
23./I
U14W
24
183
Stamm Luzia
LC Schaffhausen
SH
2009
10:16,02
24./I
U14W
25
162
Ferarha Amira
SSC Athletics
ZH
2010
10:51,61
25./I
U14W
26
192
Kaps Jasmina
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2009
10:55,11
26./I
U14W
27
163
Fries Jill
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2009
11:06,14
27./I
U14W
28
190
Gläser Sarah
TV Kloten LA
ZH
2009
11:11,86
28./I
U14W
29
182
Selene Hamori
TV Maur
ZH
2009
11:14,27
29./I
U14W
30
153
Alberighi Giada
LC Schaffhausen
SH
2010
11:22,64
30./I
U14W
171
Landolt Anouk
SSC Athletics
ZH
2010
aufg.
U14W
160
Elise Schmid
STV Welschenrohr
SO
2009
n.a.
U14W
177
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
BL
2009
n.a.
U14W
178
Rüegg Valeria
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2009
n.a.
U14W