3100m - 3 Runden U16 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.11.2021 12:50Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
242
von Flüe Fiona
TV Cham 1884
ZG
2008
11:01,99
1./I
U16W
2
231
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona
TI
2008
11:15,67
2./I
U16W
3
207
Danna Anouk
STB
BE
2008
11:25,77
3./I
U16W
4
208
Dubois Julie
Ca Broyard
FR
2008
11:46,99
4./I
U16W
5
243
Zobel Sienna
TV Triesen
 
2007
11:51,27
5./I
U16W
6
227
PITTET Agathe
AVG Athlétisme Viseu Genève
GE
2008
11:57,55
6./I
U16W
7
224
Moreillon Tina
AVG
GE
2007
12:03,74
7./I
U16W
8
214
Grossmann Lynn
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2007
12:06,80
8./I
U16W
9
226
PAGANI Diana
AVG-Athletism Viseu Geneve
GE
2008
12:14,24
9./I
U16W
10
228
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SH
2007
12:23,42
10./I
U16W
11
230
Ritler Nele Sophia
LV Visp
VS
2007
12:25,21
11./I
U16W
12
205
Christen Zari
LC Zürich
ZH
2007
12:25,52
12./I
U16W
13
209
Estermann Livia
LR Gettnau
LU
2007
12:27,36
13./I
U16W
14
201
Bentley Zoé
LC Zürich
ZH
2007
12:28,17
14./I
U16W
15
240
Triaca Sanna
LC Zürich
ZH
2007
12:32,11
15./I
U16W
16
236
Schwarz Emilia
TV Schaan-Leichtathletik
 
2007
12:33,05
16./I
U16W
17
223
Lovis Célia
SFG Courroux
JU
2007
12:38,70
17./I
U16W
18
238
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz Athletics
BL
2008
12:40,93
18./I
U16W
19
210
Fahrni Jolina
LR Nottwil
LU
2008
12:51,33
19./I
U16W
20
211
Frei Luisa
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2008
12:52,99
20./I
U16W
21
234
Schneeberger Maeva
LV FrenkeFortuna
BL
2007
12:56,80
21./I
U16W
22
229
Rentschler Luana
TV Saanen-Gstaad
BE
2007
13:01,70
22./I
U16W
23
220
Küenzi Nina
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2008
13:11,08
23./I
U16W
24
204
Chappatte Méline
FSG Courroux
JU
2007
13:17,39
24./I
U16W
25
216
Hostettler Vivien
LA Mutschellen
AG
2007
13:21,27
25./I
U16W
26
221
Laager Lara
LAV Glarus
GL
2008
13:21,45
26./I
U16W
27
235
Schönenberger Moana
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
AR
2008
13:48,30
27./I
U16W
28
218
Keller Arwenn
CA Broyard
FR
2008
13:59,27
28./I
U16W
29
219
Kofler Amelie
Tiroler Sprintchampion
 
2008
14:02,11
29./I
U16W
30
213
Godinho Maylina
AVG
GE
2008
14:04,39
30./I
U16W
31
202
Beutler Charlène
CA Broyard
FR
2007
14:12,49
31./I
U16W
32
206
Cremona Angie
FSG Courroux
JU
2007
14:19,08
32./I
U16W
33
212
Gasser Valeria
LA Alpnach
OW
2007
14:50,84
33./I
U16W
34
237
Schwegler Ximena
Kids-Running
BE
2008
15:04,14
34./I
U16W
35
233
Schmid Mona
Tiroler Sprintchampion
 
2008
15:35,36
35./I
U16W
36
203
Blatter Luana
Kids-Running
BE
2007
17:39,70
36./I
U16W
200
Anderegg Leony
LC Schaffhausen
SH
2008
aufg.
U16W
217
Kaderli Lisa
TV Konolfingen Athletics
BE
2008
aufg.
U16W
222
Lerjen Magdalena
LC Regensdorf
ZH
2008
aufg.
U16W
232
Schärer Rahel
LV Langenthal
BE
2008
aufg.
U16W
215
Hafner Lina
LAC TV Unterstrass
ZH
2008
n.a.
U16W
225
Mühlethaler Ilena
Kids-Running
BE
2007
n.a.
U16W
239
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
VS
2007
n.a.
U16W
241
Vahlé Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
GE
2008
n.a.
U16W