Groupe C MAN, WOM, U23M, U23W, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W, U16M, U16W, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Blau Ueli
TV Lyss
SUI
1993
30,72
1./I
30,72
MAN
2000g
2
Zbinden Nils
TV Lyss
SUI
1993
29,24
2./I
29,24
MAN
2000g
PB
3
Borgeat Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2003
27,86
3./I
27,86
U20W
1000g
4
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
26,57
4./I
26,57
U20W
1000g
SB
5
Cavalera Alex
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
26,46
5./I
26,46
U16M
1000g
PB
6
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
25,91
6./I
25,91
U23W
1000g
7
Thöni Elena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
23,15
7./I
23,15
U18W
1000g
8
Schäfer Andreas
TV Lyss
SUI
1996
22,51
8./I
22,51
MAN
2000g
9
Moser Janis
TV Lyss
SUI
2000
22,20
9./I
22,20
U23M
2000g
10
Gribi Janis
TV Lyss
SUI
2003
21,54
10./I
21,54
U20M
1750g
11
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
21,14
11./I
21,14
U16M
1000g
12
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
20,66
12./I
20,66
WOM
1000g
13
Nunez Carla
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
20,65
13./I
20,65
U20W
1000g
14
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
20,29
14./I
20,29
MAN
2000g
15
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
19,78
15./I
19,78
U16W
750g
16
Ege Annik
TV Lyss
SUI
2004
19,06
16./I
19,06
U18W
1000g
17
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
19,01
17./I
19,01
U16W
750g
18
Marti Micha
TV Lyss
SUI
1998
18,82
18./I
18,82
MAN
2000g
19
Herren Mara
TV Lyss
SUI
2002
17,28
19./I
17,28
U20W
1000g
20
Caroff Sharlène
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2003
16,02
20./I
16,02
U20W
1000g
21
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
11,71
21./I
11,71
WOM
1000g
SB
aW
Simeunovic Dan Avram
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
29,57
./I
29,57
U18M
1500g
aW
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
21,36
./I
21,36
U16W
750g
aW
Welti Julia
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2003
18,10
./I
18,10
U20M
1750g
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Blau Ueli
TV Lyss
SUI
1993
30,72
1./I
30,72
MAN
2000g
2
Zbinden Nils
TV Lyss
SUI
1993
29,24
2./I
29,24
MAN
2000g
PB
3
Schäfer Andreas
TV Lyss
SUI
1996
22,51
8./I
22,51
MAN
2000g
4
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
20,29
14./I
20,29
MAN
2000g
5
Marti Micha
TV Lyss
SUI
1998
18,82
18./I
18,82
MAN
2000g
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
20,66
12./I
20,66
WOM
1000g
2
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
11,71
21./I
11,71
WOM
1000g
SB
U23 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Moser Janis
TV Lyss
SUI
2000
22,20
9./I
22,20
U23M
2000g
U23 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
25,91
6./I
25,91
U23W
1000g
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Gribi Janis
TV Lyss
SUI
2003
21,54
10./I
21,54
U20M
1750g
aW
Welti Julia
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2003
18,10
./I
18,10
U20M
1750g
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Borgeat Mathilde
CA Sion
SUI
2003
27,86
3./I
27,86
U20W
1000g
2
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
26,57
4./I
26,57
U20W
1000g
SB
3
Nunez Carla
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
20,65
13./I
20,65
U20W
1000g
4
Herren Mara
TV Lyss
SUI
2002
17,28
19./I
17,28
U20W
1000g
5
Caroff Sharlène
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2003
16,02
20./I
16,02
U20W
1000g
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
Simeunovic Dan Avram
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
29,57
./I
29,57
U18M
1500g
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Thöni Elena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
23,15
7./I
23,15
U18W
1000g
2
Ege Annik
TV Lyss
SUI
2004
19,06
16./I
19,06
U18W
1000g
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Cavalera Alex
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
26,46
5./I
26,46
U16M
1000g
PB
2
Cavalera Thibault
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
21,14
11./I
21,14
U16M
1000g
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
19,78
15./I
19,78
U16W
750g
2
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
19,01
17./I
19,01
U16W
750g
aW
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
21,36
./I
21,36
U16W
750g