600m U16 Donne Batterie
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1:40,77
1./II
U16W
2
121
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
1:45,15
2./II
U16W
3
116
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1:47,00
3./II
U16W
PB
4
171
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:48,08
4./II
U16W
PB
5
161
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1:50,43
5./II
U16W
6
168
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
1:51,87
6./II
U16W
7
181
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
1:52,55
1./I
U16W
PB
8
212
Mozzetti Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1:53,36
7./II
U16W
PB
9
145
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1:53,67
2./I
U16W
PB
10
112
Batyreva Anna
SAL Lugano
CYP
2006
1:54,19
3./I
U16W
11
271
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1:54,21
8./II
U16W
12
202
Laloli Chloé
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1:54,23
9./II
U16W
13
187
Giannone Alessandra
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2007
1:57,43
4./I
U16W
PB
14
160
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1:58,42
5./I
U16W
15
223
Perriard Roxanne
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
1:58,82
6./I
U16W
PB
16
144
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1:59,62
10./II
U16W
17
201
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1:59,64
7./I
U16W
18
236
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
2:00,81
8./I
U16W
PB
19
194
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
2:06,19
9./I
U16W
20
189
Gioia Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
2:13,33
10./I
U16W
15:00 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
181
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
1:52,55
U16W
PB
2
145
Conconi Gaia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1:53,67
U16W
PB
3
112
Batyreva Anna
SAL Lugano
CYP
2006
1:54,19
U16W
4
187
Giannone Alessandra
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2007
1:57,43
U16W
PB
5
160
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1:58,42
U16W
6
223
Perriard Roxanne
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2006
1:58,82
U16W
PB
7
201
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1:59,64
U16W
8
236
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
2:00,81
U16W
PB
9
194
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
2:06,19
U16W
10
189
Gioia Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
2:13,33
U16W
15:02 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
De Marco Aurora
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1:40,77
U16W
2
121
Bettega Benedetta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
1:45,15
U16W
3
116
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
1:47,00
U16W
PB
4
171
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:48,08
U16W
PB
5
161
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
1:50,43
U16W
6
168
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
1:51,87
U16W
7
212
Mozzetti Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
1:53,36
U16W
PB
8
271
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1:54,21
U16W
9
202
Laloli Chloé
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1:54,23
U16W
10
144
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
1:59,62
U16W