Balle U10 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
26
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
31,79
357
1./II
31,79
U10M
200g
2
163
Ranno Yann
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
25,98
284
1./I
25,98
U10M
200g
3
117
Meier Augustin
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
24,78
268
2./I
24,78
U10M
200g
4
77
Hoose Jayson
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
24,18
261
3./I
24,18
U10M
200g
5
59
Genaine Sacha
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2013
23,76
255
2./II
23,76
U10M
200g
6
109
Margot Liam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
23,61
253
3./II
23,61
U10M
200g
7
194
Von Büren Lenny
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
21,82
230
4./II
21,82
U10M
200g
8
25
Caillat Romain
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2013
21,32
223
5./II
21,32
U10M
200g
9
135
Müller Ben
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
16,87
164
4./I
16,87
U10M
200g
10
155
Picton Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
16,77
162
6./II
16,77
U10M
200g
PB
11
123
Meylan Benjamin
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
15,46
145
5./I
15,46
U10M
200g
12
16
Bourgou Zakaria
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
15,44
144
6./I
15,44
U10M
200g
13
14
Bolognini Sacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
14,25
128
7./I
14,25
U10M
200g
14
68
Goudjil Yanis
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2014
14,12
126
7./II
14,12
U10M
200g
15
102
Ly Nam
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
12,56
104
8./I
12,56
U10M
200g
16
186
Toujani Selim
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
11,71
92
9./I
11,71
U10M
200g
17
51
Favre Marvin
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
11,55
89
10./I
11,55
U10M
200g
13:45 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
163
Ranno Yann
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
25,98
284
25,98
U10M
200g
2
117
Meier Augustin
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
24,78
268
24,78
U10M
200g
3
77
Hoose Jayson
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
24,18
261
24,18
U10M
200g
4
135
Müller Ben
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
16,87
164
16,87
U10M
200g
5
123
Meylan Benjamin
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
15,46
145
15,46
U10M
200g
6
16
Bourgou Zakaria
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
15,44
144
15,44
U10M
200g
7
14
Bolognini Sacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
14,25
128
14,25
U10M
200g
8
102
Ly Nam
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
12,56
104
12,56
U10M
200g
9
186
Toujani Selim
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
11,71
92
11,71
U10M
200g
10
51
Favre Marvin
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
11,55
89
11,55
U10M
200g
13:47 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
26
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
31,79
357
31,79
U10M
200g
2
59
Genaine Sacha
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2013
23,76
255
23,76
U10M
200g
3
109
Margot Liam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
23,61
253
23,61
U10M
200g
4
194
Von Büren Lenny
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
21,82
230
21,82
U10M
200g
5
25
Caillat Romain
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2013
21,32
223
21,32
U10M
200g
6
155
Picton Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
16,77
162
16,77
U10M
200g
PB
7
68
Goudjil Yanis
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2014
14,12
126
14,12
U10M
200g