Longueur (zone) U10 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
163
Ranno Yann
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,74
363
1./I
3,74
3,38
3,48
U10M
2
155
Picton Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,71
358
2./I
3,71
3,00
3,64
U10M
PB
3
26
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
3,69
354
3./I
x
3,03
3,69
U10M
4
135
Müller Ben
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,64
346
1./II
3,64
2,98
3,30
U10M
5
59
Genaine Sacha
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2013
3,42
311
2./II
3,42
3,27
3,30
U10M
6
194
Von Büren Lenny
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,42
311
4./I
x
x
3,42
U10M
PB
7
25
Caillat Romain
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2013
3,38
304
3./II
3,38
3,27
3,08
U10M
8
77
Hoose Jayson
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,29
290
5./I
3,29
3,01
2,36
U10M
9
109
Margot Liam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3,16
269
4./II
x
3,16
3,16
U10M
10
14
Bolognini Sacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,99
242
6./I
2,99
2,76
2,31
U10M
11
186
Toujani Selim
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,97
239
5./II
2,80
2,97
2,71
U10M
12
102
Ly Nam
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,91
229
6./II
2,86
2,54
2,91
U10M
13
123
Meylan Benjamin
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,90
228
7./II
x
2,86
2,90
U10M
14
117
Meier Augustin
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,75
204
8./II
2,21
2,48
2,75
U10M
15
16
Bourgou Zakaria
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,73
201
9./II
2,72
2,73
2,51
U10M
16
51
Favre Marvin
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,60
181
7./I
2,42
2,27
2,60
U10M
17
68
Goudjil Yanis
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2014
2,18
118
8./I
2,18
x
2,18
U10M
13:00 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
163
Ranno Yann
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,74
363
3,74
3,38
3,48
U10M
2
155
Picton Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,71
358
3,71
3,00
3,64
U10M
PB
3
26
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
3,69
354
x
3,03
3,69
U10M
4
194
Von Büren Lenny
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,42
311
x
x
3,42
U10M
PB
5
77
Hoose Jayson
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,29
290
3,29
3,01
2,36
U10M
6
14
Bolognini Sacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,99
242
2,99
2,76
2,31
U10M
7
51
Favre Marvin
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,60
181
2,42
2,27
2,60
U10M
8
68
Goudjil Yanis
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2014
2,18
118
2,18
x
2,18
U10M
13:02 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
135
Müller Ben
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,64
346
3,64
2,98
3,30
U10M
2
59
Genaine Sacha
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2013
3,42
311
3,42
3,27
3,30
U10M
3
25
Caillat Romain
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2013
3,38
304
3,38
3,27
3,08
U10M
4
109
Margot Liam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3,16
269
x
3,16
3,16
U10M
5
186
Toujani Selim
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,97
239
2,80
2,97
2,71
U10M
6
102
Ly Nam
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,91
229
2,86
2,54
2,91
U10M
7
123
Meylan Benjamin
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,90
228
x
2,86
2,90
U10M
8
117
Meier Augustin
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,75
204
2,21
2,48
2,75
U10M
9
16
Bourgou Zakaria
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,73
201
2,72
2,73
2,51
U10M