60m U14 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
105
Buchs Kelyan
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2008
8,00
706
1./III
U14M
2
3
Neffati Sabri
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
8,05
692
2./III
U14M
3
116
Houmard Nicolas
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2008
8,69
535
1./II
U14M
4
110
Girardin Maxime
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2009
8,74
524
3./III
U14M
5
50
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
8,76
519
2./II
U14M
6
115
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
9,30
407
4./III
U14M
7
53
Wyss Eneas
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
9,52
366
5./III
U14M
8
117
Montavon Damien
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2009
9,73
330
1./I
U14M
9
35
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,77
323
3./II
U14M
10
89
Rabeantoandro Livio
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,84
311
2./I
U14M
11
56
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
10,06
277
4./II
U14M
aW
123
Bobst Silvan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
8,88
493
U14M
aW
130
Fuchs Oliver
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
9,73
330
U14M
23
Grosjean Clément
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
n.a.
U14M
DNS
33
Osdautaj Ilan
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14M
DNS
aW
133
Lüthi Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14M
DNS
14:20 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
117
Montavon Damien
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2009
9,73
330
U14M
2
89
Rabeantoandro Livio
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,84
311
U14M
aW
123
Bobst Silvan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
8,88
493
U14M
aW
130
Fuchs Oliver
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2008
9,73
330
U14M
33
Osdautaj Ilan
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14M
DNS
14:22 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
116
Houmard Nicolas
FSG Féminine Tavannes
SUI
2008
8,69
535
U14M
2
50
Lovis Clément
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
8,76
519
U14M
3
35
Wüthrich Nils
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,77
323
U14M
4
56
Bandelier Corentin
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
10,06
277
U14M
23
Grosjean Clément
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
n.a.
U14M
DNS
14:24 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
105
Buchs Kelyan
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2008
8,00
706
U14M
2
3
Neffati Sabri
CA Courtelary
SUI
2008
8,05
692
U14M
3
110
Girardin Maxime
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2009
8,74
524
U14M
4
115
Couderc Mathieu
FSG Féminine Tavannes
FRA
2008
9,30
407
U14M
5
53
Wyss Eneas
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
9,52
366
U14M
aW
133
Lüthi Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14M
DNS