Poids U12 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
119
Dias Léandro
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2011
6,62
341
1./II
6,35
5,81
6,62
U12M
2500g
2
67
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
6,06
305
2./II
x
6,06
x
U12M
2500g
3
38
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
6,02
302
1./I
6,02
5,94
5,81
U12M
2500g
4
96
Tricoire Noa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
5,79
287
3./II
5,64
5,79
5,55
U12M
2500g
5
68
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
5,71
282
4./II
4,89
4,96
5,71
U12M
2500g
6
9
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
5,68
280
2./I
4,62
5,68
5,63
U12M
2500g
7
2
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
5,50
269
3./I
5,13
5,41
5,50
U12M
2500g
8
42
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
5,46
266
4./I
4,88
5,46
x
U12M
2500g
9
27
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
5,21
250
5./I
5,21
x
x
U12M
2500g
10
47
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
5,17
247
6./I
4,42
5,07
5,17
U12M
2500g
11
54
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
5,16
246
7./I
3,78
4,12
5,16
U12M
2500g
12
88
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
5,14
245
5./II
4,21
4,21
5,14
U12M
2500g
13
63
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
5,10
242
8./I
4,47
4,82
5,10
U12M
2500g
14
101
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
4,57
207
6./II
4,36
x
4,57
U12M
2500g
15
40
Ewodo Abui Loris
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2011
4,27
187
9./I
4,27
3,86
4,20
U12M
2500g
16
13
Habermacher Théo
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
4,10
175
10./I
3,83
3,88
4,10
U12M
2500g
17
64
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
3,71
149
11./I
3,35
3,31
3,71
U12M
2500g
aW
129
Fuchs Felix
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
5,77
286
./II
5,21
5,77
5,48
U12M
2500g
aW
137
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
5,74
284
./II
5,46
x
5,74
U12M
2500g
aW
138
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
5,45
265
./II
4,89
4,40
5,45
U12M
2500g
aW
125
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4,74
219
./II
x
4,64
4,74
U12M
2500g
aW
135
Probst Julian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
4,10
175
./II
3,78
3,44
4,10
U12M
2500g
13:15 Groupe2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
38
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
6,02
302
6,02
5,94
5,81
U12M
2500g
2
9
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
5,68
280
4,62
5,68
5,63
U12M
2500g
3
2
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
5,50
269
5,13
5,41
5,50
U12M
2500g
4
42
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
5,46
266
4,88
5,46
x
U12M
2500g
5
27
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
5,21
250
5,21
x
x
U12M
2500g
6
47
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
5,17
247
4,42
5,07
5,17
U12M
2500g
7
54
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
5,16
246
3,78
4,12
5,16
U12M
2500g
8
63
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
5,10
242
4,47
4,82
5,10
U12M
2500g
9
40
Ewodo Abui Loris
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2011
4,27
187
4,27
3,86
4,20
U12M
2500g
10
13
Habermacher Théo
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
4,10
175
3,83
3,88
4,10
U12M
2500g
11
64
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
3,71
149
3,35
3,31
3,71
U12M
2500g
13:17 Groupe1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
119
Dias Léandro
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2011
6,62
341
6,35
5,81
6,62
U12M
2500g
2
67
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
6,06
305
x
6,06
x
U12M
2500g
3
96
Tricoire Noa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
5,79
287
5,64
5,79
5,55
U12M
2500g
4
68
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
5,71
282
4,89
4,96
5,71
U12M
2500g
5
88
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
5,14
245
4,21
4,21
5,14
U12M
2500g
6
101
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
4,57
207
4,36
x
4,57
U12M
2500g
aW
129
Fuchs Felix
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
5,77
286
5,21
5,77
5,48
U12M
2500g
aW
137
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
5,74
284
5,46
x
5,74
U12M
2500g
aW
138
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
5,45
265
4,89
4,40
5,45
U12M
2500g
aW
125
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4,74
219
x
4,64
4,74
U12M
2500g
aW
135
Probst Julian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
4,10
175
3,78
3,44
4,10
U12M
2500g