Longueur (zone) U12 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 12:05Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
67
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4,22
442
1./II
x
4,06
4,22
U12M
2
40
Ewodo Abui Loris
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2011
3,79
371
1./I
3,66
3,79
3,75
U12M
3
9
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
3,73
361
2./I
3,73
3,65
3,54
U12M
4
68
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3,68
353
2./II
3,68
3,52
3,58
U12M
5
54
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
3,67
351
3./I
3,65
3,58
3,67
U12M
6
42
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3,56
333
4./I
x
3,10
3,56
U12M
7
2
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
3,49
322
5./I
3,43
3,22
3,49
U12M
8
101
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
3,49
322
3./II
3,49
x
3,19
U12M
9
27
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
3,42
311
6./I
3,42
2,87
3,14
U12M
PB
10
63
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3,40
307
7./I
3,40
3,16
3,11
U12M
11
47
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
3,38
304
8./I
3,33
3,33
3,38
U12M
12
13
Habermacher Théo
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
3,35
299
9./I
3,35
2,98
3,11
U12M
13
38
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,22
278
10./I
2,96
2,53
3,22
U12M
14
119
Dias Léandro
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2011
3,06
253
4./II
2,92
2,84
3,06
U12M
15
96
Tricoire Noa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
3,05
251
5./II
3,05
2,99
x
U12M
16
88
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
2,88
225
6./II
x
2,88
x
U12M
17
64
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
2,73
201
11./I
2,61
2,73
2,71
U12M
aW
138
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
3,98
402
./II
3,74
3,83
3,98
U12M
aW
137
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
3,83
377
./II
3,83
x
x
U12M
aW
125
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
3,75
364
./II
2,44
3,75
3,47
U12M
aW
135
Probst Julian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
3,16
269
./II
3,16
x
x
U12M
aW
129
Fuchs Felix
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
2,84
218
./II
2,84
2,54
2,42
U12M
12:05 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
40
Ewodo Abui Loris
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2011
3,79
371
3,66
3,79
3,75
U12M
2
9
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
3,73
361
3,73
3,65
3,54
U12M
3
54
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
3,67
351
3,65
3,58
3,67
U12M
4
42
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3,56
333
x
3,10
3,56
U12M
5
2
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
3,49
322
3,43
3,22
3,49
U12M
6
27
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
3,42
311
3,42
2,87
3,14
U12M
PB
7
63
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3,40
307
3,40
3,16
3,11
U12M
8
47
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
3,38
304
3,33
3,33
3,38
U12M
9
13
Habermacher Théo
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
3,35
299
3,35
2,98
3,11
U12M
10
38
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,22
278
2,96
2,53
3,22
U12M
11
64
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
2,73
201
2,61
2,73
2,71
U12M
12:07 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
67
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4,22
442
x
4,06
4,22
U12M
2
68
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3,68
353
3,68
3,52
3,58
U12M
3
101
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
3,49
322
3,49
x
3,19
U12M
4
119
Dias Léandro
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2011
3,06
253
2,92
2,84
3,06
U12M
5
96
Tricoire Noa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
3,05
251
3,05
2,99
x
U12M
6
88
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
2,88
225
x
2,88
x
U12M
aW
138
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
3,98
402
3,74
3,83
3,98
U12M
aW
137
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
3,83
377
3,83
x
x
U12M
aW
125
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
3,75
364
2,44
3,75
3,47
U12M
aW
135
Probst Julian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
3,16
269
3,16
x
x
U12M
aW
129
Fuchs Felix
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
2,84
218
2,84
2,54
2,42
U12M