60m U12 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
67
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
9,14
439
1./II
U12M
2
9
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
9,68
338
1./I
U12M
2
40
Ewodo Abui Loris
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2011
9,68
338
1./IV
U12M
2
42
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
9,68
338
1./III
U12M
5
47
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
9,69
337
2./III
U12M
6
68
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
9,76
325
3./III
U12M
7
88
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
9,85
310
4./III
U12M
8
54
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
10,01
284
2./II
U12M
9
13
Habermacher Théo
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
10,18
259
2./IV
U12M
10
27
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
10,27
246
3./IV
U12M
11
2
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
10,35
234
2./I
U12M
12
38
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,45
221
3./I
U12M
13
63
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
10,50
214
3./II
U12M
13
96
Tricoire Noa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
10,50
214
4./IV
U12M
15
101
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,56
206
5./IV
U12M
16
64
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
10,94
161
5./III
U12M
17
119
Dias Léandro
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2011
11,47
109
4./I
U12M
aW
137
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
9,43
383
U12M
aW
125
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,67
340
U12M
aW
138
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,72
331
U12M
aW
135
Probst Julian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
10,33
237
U12M
aW
129
Fuchs Felix
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
10,53
210
U12M
11:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
9
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
9,68
338
U12M
2
2
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
10,35
234
U12M
3
38
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,45
221
U12M
4
119
Dias Léandro
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2011
11,47
109
U12M
aW
129
Fuchs Felix
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
10,53
210
U12M
11:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
67
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
9,14
439
U12M
2
54
Wyss Ilja
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
10,01
284
U12M
3
63
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
10,50
214
U12M
aW
137
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
9,43
383
U12M
aW
125
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,67
340
U12M
11:49 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
42
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
9,68
338
U12M
2
47
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
9,69
337
U12M
3
68
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
9,76
325
U12M
4
88
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
9,85
310
U12M
5
64
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
10,94
161
U12M
aW
138
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,72
331
U12M
11:51 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
40
Ewodo Abui Loris
Delémont Athlétisme
CMR
2011
9,68
338
U12M
2
13
Habermacher Théo
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
10,18
259
U12M
3
27
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
10,27
246
U12M
4
96
Tricoire Noa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
10,50
214
U12M
5
101
Von Niederhausern Oscar
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,56
206
U12M
aW
135
Probst Julian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
10,33
237
U12M