Hauteur U16 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
Info
1
44
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,47
678
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
PB
2
82
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
1,41
622
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
3
55
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,41
622
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
SB
4
102
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
1,30
518
3./II
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
31
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
1,30
518
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
46
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1,25
471
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
51
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
1,25
471
4./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
43
Grégoire-Racicot Alice
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1,25
471
5./I
 
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
49
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
1,20
424
6./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
93
Rivers-Kirby Kim
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,20
424
4./II
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
87
Pic Noélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,15
377
5./II
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
94
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,15
377
5./II
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
7
Bilat Lauriane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
1,10
329
7./I
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
8
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
1,00
235
8./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
126
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
1,47
678
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
aW
134
Müller Nora
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
1,41
622
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
PB
aW
122
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
1,41
622
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
34
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
disq.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:20 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
Info
1
44
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1,47
678
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
2
31
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
1,30
518
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
46
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1,25
471
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
51
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
1,25
471
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
43
Grégoire-Racicot Alice
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1,25
471
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
49
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
1,20
424
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
7
Bilat Lauriane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
1,10
329
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
8
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
1,00
235
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
disq.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:22 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
Info
1
82
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
1,41
622
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
55
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,41
622
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
3
102
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
1,30
518
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
93
Rivers-Kirby Kim
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,20
424
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
87
Pic Noélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,15
377
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
94
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
1,15
377
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
126
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
1,47
678
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
aW
134
Müller Nora
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
1,41
622
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
aW
122
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
1,41
622
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX