Longueur U16 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 09:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
55
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
4,87
(+0,7)
707
1./II
4,75
(+0,2)
4,82
(+0,6)
4,87
(+0,7)
U16W
2
82
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
4,74
(+0,6)
679
2./II
4,45
(+0,2)
4,74
(+0,6)
4,51
(+0,8)
U16W
PB
3
51
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
4,39
(+0,1)
605
3./II
4,39
(+0,1)
x
x
U16W
4
7
Bilat Lauriane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
4,23
(-0,1)
571
1./I
4,20
(0,0)
4,23
(-0,1)
x
U16W
PB
5
49
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
4,21
(+0,8)
567
4./II
x
4,11
(+0,5)
4,21
(+0,8)
U16W
6
44
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,11
(-0,1)
546
2./I
4,03
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,11
(-0,1)
U16W
7
31
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
4,04
(+0,5)
531
5./II
3,97
(+0,4)
4,04
(+0,5)
3,99
(+0,5)
U16W
8
43
Grégoire-Racicot Alice
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
4,00
(+0,9)
523
6./II
3,92
(+0,2)
x
4,00
(+0,9)
U16W
9
87
Pic Noélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
3,94
(+0,1)
510
3./I
3,94
(+0,1)
3,91
(+0,1)
3,90
(-0,1)
U16W
10
93
Rivers-Kirby Kim
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
3,81
(+0,3)
483
7./II
3,77
(+0,4)
3,81
(+0,3)
x
U16W
11
94
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
3,72
(+0,6)
464
4./I
x
x
(-0,1)
3,72
(+0,6)
U16W
PB
12
34
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
3,71
(0,0)
462
5./I
3,71
(0,0)
x
x
U16W
13
102
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
3,61
(+0,1)
442
6./I
3,61
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
3,38
(+0,5)
U16W
=PB
14
8
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
3,51
(-0,1)
421
7./I
3,47
(0,0)
3,51
(-0,1)
x
(+0,6)
U16W
aW
126
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
5,09
(+0,1)
755
./II
5,09
(+0,1)
4,76
(+0,7)
x
U16W
=PB
aW
134
Müller Nora
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
4,49
(-0,1)
626
./I
4,25
(+0,3)
4,49
(-0,1)
x
(+0,6)
U16W
PB
aW
122
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
3,99
(-0,1)
520
./I
3,91
(+0,3)
3,99
(-0,1)
3,80
(+0,6)
U16W
46
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
ogV
./II
x
x
x
U16W
09:45 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7
Bilat Lauriane
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
4,23
(-0,1)
571
4,20
(0,0)
4,23
(-0,1)
x
U16W
PB
2
44
Heizmann Marion
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,11
(-0,1)
546
4,03
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,11
(-0,1)
U16W
3
87
Pic Noélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
3,94
(+0,1)
510
3,94
(+0,1)
3,91
(+0,1)
3,90
(-0,1)
U16W
4
94
Stegmann Pauline
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
3,72
(+0,6)
464
x
x
(-0,1)
3,72
(+0,6)
U16W
PB
5
34
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
3,71
(0,0)
462
3,71
(0,0)
x
x
U16W
6
102
Von Niederhäusern Zélie
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
3,61
(+0,1)
442
3,61
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
3,38
(+0,5)
U16W
=PB
7
8
Chavanne Pauline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2006
3,51
(-0,1)
421
3,47
(0,0)
3,51
(-0,1)
x
(+0,6)
U16W
aW
134
Müller Nora
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
4,49
(-0,1)
626
4,25
(+0,3)
4,49
(-0,1)
x
(+0,6)
U16W
PB
aW
122
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
3,99
(-0,1)
520
3,91
(+0,3)
3,99
(-0,1)
3,80
(+0,6)
U16W
09:47 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
55
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
4,87
(+0,7)
707
4,75
(+0,2)
4,82
(+0,6)
4,87
(+0,7)
U16W
2
82
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
4,74
(+0,6)
679
4,45
(+0,2)
4,74
(+0,6)
4,51
(+0,8)
U16W
PB
3
51
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
4,39
(+0,1)
605
4,39
(+0,1)
x
x
U16W
4
49
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
4,21
(+0,8)
567
x
4,11
(+0,5)
4,21
(+0,8)
U16W
5
31
Menozzi Léane
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
4,04
(+0,5)
531
3,97
(+0,4)
4,04
(+0,5)
3,99
(+0,5)
U16W
6
43
Grégoire-Racicot Alice
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
4,00
(+0,9)
523
3,92
(+0,2)
x
4,00
(+0,9)
U16W
7
93
Rivers-Kirby Kim
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
3,81
(+0,3)
483
3,77
(+0,4)
3,81
(+0,3)
x
U16W
aW
126
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
5,09
(+0,1)
755
5,09
(+0,1)
4,76
(+0,7)
x
U16W
=PB
46
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
ogV
x
x
x
U16W