Hauteur U14 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
Info
1
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,46
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
84
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1,43
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
PB
3
10
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,35
1./II
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
99
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
1,35
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
80
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,30
2./II
 
 
-
-
-
O
(O)
(O)
(O)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
5
82
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,30
2./II
 
 
O
O
O
O
(O)
(O)
(O)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
PB
5
130
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
1,30
2./II
 
 
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
87
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
1,30
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
42
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,30
5./II
 
 
O
O
O
O
(O)
(XO)
(XO)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
PB
10
197
Wälchli Perrine
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
1,30
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
38
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
1,30
6./II
 
 
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
12
145
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,25
7./II
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
142
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,25
8./II
 
 
-
O
O
O
(XXO)
(O)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
14
4
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,25
9./II
 
 
O
O
O
O
(XO)
(XXO)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
15
35
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,20
10./II
 
 
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
132
Morris Eden
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
1,20
6./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
165
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
1,20
6./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
191
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,20
11./II
 
 
O
O
O
XO
(XO)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
19
39
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
1,20
12./II
 
 
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
141
Neumayer Lotta
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
1,20
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
47
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,15
13./II
 
 
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
159
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,15
9./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
113
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,15
14./II
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
24
53
Fofana Binta
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,15
10./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
162
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
1,10
11./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
26
29
Chapuis Célia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
1,10
12./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
158
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1,10
13./I
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
18
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,05
15./II
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
187
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,05
14./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
30
169
Römer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,05
15./I
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
30
Chapuis Lola
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2008
1,05
16./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
12
Blarer Claudia
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
1,00
17./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
140
Nedir Louise
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2020
ogV
./II
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
103
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,46
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
2
84
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1,43
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
3
99
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
1,35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
87
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
1,30
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
197
Wälchli Perrine
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
1,30
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
132
Morris Eden
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
1,20
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
165
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
1,20
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
141
Neumayer Lotta
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
1,20
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
159
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,15
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
53
Fofana Binta
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,15
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
162
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
1,10
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
29
Chapuis Célia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
1,10
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
158
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1,10
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
187
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,05
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
15
169
Römer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,05
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
30
Chapuis Lola
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2008
1,05
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
12
Blarer Claudia
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
1,00
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
103
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
ogV
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:02 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
10
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,35
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
80
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,30
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
82
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,30
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
2
130
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
1,30
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
42
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,30
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
38
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
1,30
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
145
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,25
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
142
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,25
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
9
4
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,25
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
35
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,20
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
191
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,20
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
39
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
1,20
-
-
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
47
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,15
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
113
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,15
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
15
18
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
1,05
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
140
Nedir Louise
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2020
ogV
XXX