Longueur U14 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,86
705
1./II
x
4,86
4,76
U14W
2
87
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
4,54
637
1./I
4,54
4,05
4,35
U14W
3
130
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
4,50
628
2./II
4,50
4,26
4,40
U14W
PB
4
99
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
4,49
626
2./I
4,42
4,49
4,47
U14W
5
142
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,47
622
3./II
4,20
4,23
4,47
U14W
6
80
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,41
609
3./I
4,40
4,32
4,41
U14W
7
35
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,39
605
4./I
4,39
4,35
4,18
U14W
8
145
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,39
605
4./II
4,33
4,39
4,33
U14W
9
42
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,39
605
5./II
4,39
4,29
4,22
U14W
10
84
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,30
586
5./I
4,18
4,30
4,23
U14W
11
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,22
569
6./I
4,22
4,00
4,03
U14W
12
4
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,14
552
7./I
4,11
4,14
4,10
U14W
13
165
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4,14
552
6./II
4,14
4,07
3,93
U14W
14
38
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
4,12
548
8./I
4,00
3,71
4,12
U14W
15
47
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,08
539
7./II
3,96
x
4,08
U14W
16
191
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,08
539
8./II
3,83
3,85
4,08
U14W
17
39
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
4,01
525
9./II
x
4,01
3,97
U14W
18
187
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,85
491
9./I
3,85
3,57
3,61
U14W
19
113
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3,80
481
10./II
3,73
3,79
3,80
U14W
20
169
Römer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,80
481
10./I
3,60
3,53
3,80
U14W
21
82
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,79
479
11./I
3,79
3,75
3,40
U14W
22
140
Nedir Louise
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2020
3,76
473
11./II
3,76
3,72
3,72
U14W
23
159
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,70
460
12./I
3,62
3,36
3,70
U14W
24
197
Wälchli Perrine
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
3,68
456
13./I
3,68
3,40
3,54
U14W
25
18
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3,67
454
12./II
3,56
3,67
3,49
U14W
26
158
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3,65
450
14./I
3,65
3,53
3,50
U14W
27
12
Blarer Claudia
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3,62
444
13./II
3,53
3,62
3,54
U14W
28
53
Fofana Binta
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,60
440
14./II
3,55
3,60
3,54
U14W
29
29
Chapuis Célia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3,47
413
15./II
3,23
3,44
3,47
U14W
30
162
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3,42
403
16./II
3,30
3,42
3,18
U14W
31
103
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,40
399
15./I
-
3,30
3,40
U14W
32
132
Morris Eden
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3,32
382
17./II
3,12
3,32
3,03
U14W
33
30
Chapuis Lola
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2008
3,29
376
16./I
-
3,29
3,07
U14W
141
Neumayer Lotta
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
14:00 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
87
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
4,54
637
4,54
4,05
4,35
U14W
2
99
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
4,49
626
4,42
4,49
4,47
U14W
3
80
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,41
609
4,40
4,32
4,41
U14W
4
35
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,39
605
4,39
4,35
4,18
U14W
5
84
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,30
586
4,18
4,30
4,23
U14W
6
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,22
569
4,22
4,00
4,03
U14W
7
4
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,14
552
4,11
4,14
4,10
U14W
8
38
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
4,12
548
4,00
3,71
4,12
U14W
9
187
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,85
491
3,85
3,57
3,61
U14W
10
169
Römer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,80
481
3,60
3,53
3,80
U14W
11
82
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,79
479
3,79
3,75
3,40
U14W
12
159
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,70
460
3,62
3,36
3,70
U14W
13
197
Wälchli Perrine
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
3,68
456
3,68
3,40
3,54
U14W
14
158
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3,65
450
3,65
3,53
3,50
U14W
15
103
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,40
399
-
3,30
3,40
U14W
16
30
Chapuis Lola
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2008
3,29
376
-
3,29
3,07
U14W
141
Neumayer Lotta
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
14:02 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
10
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,86
705
x
4,86
4,76
U14W
2
130
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
4,50
628
4,50
4,26
4,40
U14W
PB
3
142
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,47
622
4,20
4,23
4,47
U14W
4
145
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,39
605
4,33
4,39
4,33
U14W
5
42
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,39
605
4,39
4,29
4,22
U14W
6
165
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4,14
552
4,14
4,07
3,93
U14W
7
47
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,08
539
3,96
x
4,08
U14W
8
191
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,08
539
3,83
3,85
4,08
U14W
9
39
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
4,01
525
x
4,01
3,97
U14W
10
113
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3,80
481
3,73
3,79
3,80
U14W
11
140
Nedir Louise
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2020
3,76
473
3,76
3,72
3,72
U14W
12
18
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3,67
454
3,56
3,67
3,49
U14W
13
12
Blarer Claudia
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3,62
444
3,53
3,62
3,54
U14W
14
53
Fofana Binta
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,60
440
3,55
3,60
3,54
U14W
15
29
Chapuis Célia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3,47
413
3,23
3,44
3,47
U14W
16
162
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3,42
403
3,30
3,42
3,18
U14W
17
132
Morris Eden
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3,32
382
3,12
3,32
3,03
U14W