60m U14 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
10
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,38
722
1./I
U14W
2
35
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,45
702
1./IV
U14W
PB
3
80
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,59
662
2./IV
U14W
PB
4
130
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
8,80
606
1./II
U14W
5
84
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
8,81
603
1./VI
U14W
PB
6
99
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
8,84
596
1./III
U14W
PB
7
145
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,86
590
2./II
U14W
8
39
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
8,95
568
2./VI
U14W
9
87
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
8,98
560
2./III
U14W
PB
10
4
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,99
558
3./II
U14W
11
142
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,07
538
3./VI
U14W
PB
12
42
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,11
528
3./IV
U14W
PB
13
132
Morris Eden
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
9,15
519
3./III
U14W
14
169
Römer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,15
519
2./I
U14W
15
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,16
516
1./V
U14W
PB
16
38
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
9,18
512
4./II
U14W
17
47
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,38
466
2./V
U14W
18
162
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
9,38
466
5./II
U14W
PB
19
113
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,40
461
3./I
U14W
20
158
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,43
455
4./III
U14W
21
191
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,48
444
4./I
U14W
22
165
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
9,48
444
3./V
U14W
23
82
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,51
437
4./IV
U14W
PB
24
197
Wälchli Perrine
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
9,52
435
5./I
U14W
25
103
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,52
435
6./II
U14W
PB
26
12
Blarer Claudia
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
9,54
431
4./VI
U14W
PB
27
53
Fofana Binta
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,70
397
6./I
U14W
28
140
Nedir Louise
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2020
9,81
375
5./III
U14W
29
159
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,85
368
5./IV
U14W
30
187
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,99
341
4./V
U14W
PB
31
141
Neumayer Lotta
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
10,04
332
5./VI
U14W
32
30
Chapuis Lola
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2008
10,11
319
6./IV
U14W
33
29
Chapuis Célia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
10,32
283
6./III
U14W
34
18
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,39
272
5./V
U14W
13:15 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
10
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,38
722
U14W
2
169
Römer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,15
519
U14W
3
113
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,40
461
U14W
4
191
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,48
444
U14W
5
197
Wälchli Perrine
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
9,52
435
U14W
6
53
Fofana Binta
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,70
397
U14W
13:17 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
130
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
8,80
606
U14W
2
145
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,86
590
U14W
3
4
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,99
558
U14W
4
38
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
9,18
512
U14W
5
162
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
9,38
466
U14W
PB
6
103
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,52
435
U14W
PB
13:19 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
99
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
8,84
596
U14W
PB
2
87
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
8,98
560
U14W
PB
3
132
Morris Eden
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
9,15
519
U14W
4
158
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,43
455
U14W
5
140
Nedir Louise
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2020
9,81
375
U14W
6
29
Chapuis Célia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
10,32
283
U14W
13:21 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
35
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,45
702
U14W
PB
2
80
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,59
662
U14W
PB
3
42
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,11
528
U14W
PB
4
82
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,51
437
U14W
PB
5
159
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,85
368
U14W
6
30
Chapuis Lola
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2008
10,11
319
U14W
13:23 FInale 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,16
516
U14W
PB
2
47
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,38
466
U14W
3
165
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
9,48
444
U14W
4
187
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,99
341
U14W
PB
5
18
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,39
272
U14W
13:25 FInale 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
84
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
8,81
603
U14W
PB
2
39
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
8,95
568
U14W
3
142
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,07
538
U14W
PB
4
12
Blarer Claudia
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
9,54
431
U14W
PB
5
141
Neumayer Lotta
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
10,04
332
U14W