1000m U14 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
42
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:10,18
1./I
U14W
PB
2
82
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:17,28
2./I
U14W
PB
3
10
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:19,87
3./I
U14W
PB
4
130
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
3:30,21
4./I
U14W
PB
5
35
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:34,15
1./II
U14W
6
99
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
3:37,44
2./II
U14W
PB
7
87
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
3:38,04
3./II
U14W
PB
8
30
Chapuis Lola
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2008
3:39,24
4./II
U14W
9
165
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3:39,98
5./II
U14W
10
4
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:40,13
5./I
U14W
11
113
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:48,75
6./II
U14W
PB
12
12
Blarer Claudia
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:49,47
6./I
U14W
13
197
Wälchli Perrine
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
3:49,88
7./II
U14W
14
142
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:52,02
8./II
U14W
15
84
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3:53,06
7./I
U14W
PB
16
39
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
3:54,18
8./I
U14W
PB
17
162
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:57,11
9./I
U14W
PB
18
187
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:57,43
10./I
U14W
PB
19
158
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3:57,57
11./I
U14W
20
103
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:58,22
9./II
U14W
PB
21
140
Nedir Louise
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2020
4:00,13
12./I
U14W
22
191
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:01,02
10./II
U14W
23
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:02,58
11./II
U14W
PB
24
80
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:03,29
12./II
U14W
PB
25
47
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4:06,99
13./I
U14W
26
145
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4:08,35
14./I
U14W
PB
27
159
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:08,98
13./II
U14W
28
132
Morris Eden
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4:09,03
14./II
U14W
29
18
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4:09,40
15./II
U14W
PB
30
53
Fofana Binta
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:10,36
16./II
U14W
31
141
Neumayer Lotta
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4:10,91
15./I
U14W
32
29
Chapuis Célia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4:11,95
16./I
U14W
33
38
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
4:19,17
17./I
U14W
169
Römer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
17:00 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
42
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:10,18
U14W
PB
2
82
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:17,28
U14W
PB
3
10
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:19,87
U14W
PB
4
130
Monnier Noémie
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
3:30,21
U14W
PB
5
4
Bassin Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:40,13
U14W
6
12
Blarer Claudia
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:49,47
U14W
7
84
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3:53,06
U14W
PB
8
39
Diallo Alissia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
3:54,18
U14W
PB
9
162
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:57,11
U14W
PB
10
187
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:57,43
U14W
PB
11
158
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3:57,57
U14W
12
140
Nedir Louise
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2020
4:00,13
U14W
13
47
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4:06,99
U14W
14
145
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4:08,35
U14W
PB
15
141
Neumayer Lotta
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4:10,91
U14W
16
29
Chapuis Célia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4:11,95
U14W
17
38
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
4:19,17
U14W
17:02 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
35
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:34,15
U14W
2
99
Lesne Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
3:37,44
U14W
PB
3
87
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
3:38,04
U14W
PB
4
30
Chapuis Lola
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2008
3:39,24
U14W
5
165
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3:39,98
U14W
6
113
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:48,75
U14W
PB
7
197
Wälchli Perrine
FSG Morges
SUI
2008
3:49,88
U14W
8
142
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:52,02
U14W
9
103
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:58,22
U14W
PB
10
191
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:01,02
U14W
11
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:02,58
U14W
PB
12
80
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:03,29
U14W
PB
13
159
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:08,98
U14W
14
132
Morris Eden
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4:09,03
U14W
15
18
Bousloh Yumna
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4:09,40
U14W
PB
16
53
Fofana Binta
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4:10,36
U14W
169
Römer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W