1000m U14 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
111
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:13,04
521
1./I
U14M
PB
2
27
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:13,66
515
2./I
U14M
3
48
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:13,83
514
3./I
U14M
PB
4
115
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:13,84
514
4./I
U14M
PB
5
57
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:14,19
511
5./I
U14M
6
49
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:15,75
497
6./I
U14M
PB
7
2
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:19,96
461
7./I
U14M
PB
8
1
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:30,16
379
1./II
U14M
9
174
Rumo Loiïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:31,69
368
2./II
U14M
10
126
Michel Adrien
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
3:33,13
357
3./II
U14M
11
112
Martinoli Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:34,65
346
4./II
U14M
12
24
Butzerin Leo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:36,49
333
5./II
U14M
13
76
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:36,54
333
6./II
U14M
PB
14
22
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
3:36,91
330
7./II
U14M
PB
15
104
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:37,42
327
8./II
U14M
SB
16
114
Mathieu Angus
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3:40,22
307
9./II
U14M
17
127
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:40,44
306
10./II
U14M
PB
18
31
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3:40,89
303
11./II
U14M
19
176
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
3:41,62
298
12./II
U14M
PB
20
180
Sidler Mathias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:41,62
298
13./II
U14M
21
106
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
3:46,28
268
8./I
U14M
22
65
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:48,76
253
9./I
U14M
23
195
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:52,23
233
10./I
U14M
PB
24
124
Meylan Ethan
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4:17,49
113
11./I
U14M
25
21
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4:58,36
13
12./I
U14M
SB
170
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
n.a.
U14M
17:15 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
111
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:13,04
521
U14M
PB
2
27
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:13,66
515
U14M
3
48
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:13,83
514
U14M
PB
4
115
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:13,84
514
U14M
PB
5
57
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:14,19
511
U14M
6
49
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:15,75
497
U14M
PB
7
2
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:19,96
461
U14M
PB
8
106
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
3:46,28
268
U14M
9
65
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:48,76
253
U14M
10
195
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:52,23
233
U14M
PB
11
124
Meylan Ethan
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4:17,49
113
U14M
12
21
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4:58,36
13
U14M
SB
170
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
n.a.
U14M
17:17 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:30,16
379
U14M
2
174
Rumo Loiïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
3:31,69
368
U14M
3
126
Michel Adrien
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
3:33,13
357
U14M
4
112
Martinoli Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:34,65
346
U14M
5
24
Butzerin Leo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:36,49
333
U14M
6
76
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:36,54
333
U14M
PB
7
22
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
3:36,91
330
U14M
PB
8
104
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:37,42
327
U14M
SB
9
114
Mathieu Angus
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3:40,22
307
U14M
10
127
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:40,44
306
U14M
PB
11
31
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3:40,89
303
U14M
12
176
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
3:41,62
298
U14M
PB
13
180
Sidler Mathias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:41,62
298
U14M