Poids U14 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
111
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,90
./I
9,45
9,90
9,56
U14M
3000g
2
2
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,67
./I
8,93
9,67
8,70
U14M
3000g
PB
3
170
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
9,60
1./II
8,66
9,59
9,60
U14M
3000g
PB
4
174
Rumo Loiïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
9,18
./I
8,47
9,18
-
U14M
3000g
5
57
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,03
./I
9,03
7,87
9,03
U14M
3000g
PB
6
49
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,34
./I
7,46
8,34
7,98
U14M
3000g
PB
7
126
Michel Adrien
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
8,34
2./II
7,36
8,34
6,98
U14M
3000g
8
48
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,20
./I
8,20
7,63
7,44
U14M
3000g
PB
9
27
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,76
3./II
6,62
7,76
7,54
U14M
3000g
10
104
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,52
4./II
x
6,92
7,52
U14M
3000g
11
22
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
7,44
5./II
7,44
6,81
6,36
U14M
3000g
PB
12
112
Martinoli Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,40
./I
6,62
7,40
-
U14M
3000g
PB
13
21
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
7,16
./I
7,01
7,16
7,15
U14M
3000g
14
115
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,74
./I
6,74
6,23
6,74
U14M
3000g
PB
15
127
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,72
6./II
5,90
6,72
x
U14M
3000g
16
76
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,59
./I
-
6,26
6,59
U14M
3000g
PB
17
1
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
6,57
./I
-
6,57
6,25
U14M
3000g
18
195
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,50
./I
5,96
-
6,50
U14M
3000g
PB
19
176
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
6,44
./I
6,44
6,09
6,04
U14M
3000g
PB
20
31
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
6,41
7./II
6,25
6,41
6,29
U14M
3000g
21
106
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
5,81
8./II
5,27
5,81
5,61
U14M
3000g
PB
22
65
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,39
9./II
5,39
4,69
4,66
U14M
3000g
PB
23
24
Butzerin Leo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,14
10./II
4,82
5,14
4,93
U14M
3000g
24
124
Meylan Ethan
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
5,06
11./II
5,06
4,81
4,57
U14M
3000g
25
114
Mathieu Angus
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4,86
12./II
4,55
4,86
4,62
U14M
3000g
26
180
Sidler Mathias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,64
./I
3,86
4,64
4,52
U14M
3000g
14:45 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
14:47 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
170
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
9,60
8,66
9,59
9,60
U14M
3000g
PB
2
126
Michel Adrien
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
8,34
7,36
8,34
6,98
U14M
3000g
3
27
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,76
6,62
7,76
7,54
U14M
3000g
4
104
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,52
x
6,92
7,52
U14M
3000g
5
22
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
7,44
7,44
6,81
6,36
U14M
3000g
PB
6
127
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,72
5,90
6,72
x
U14M
3000g
7
31
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
6,41
6,25
6,41
6,29
U14M
3000g
8
106
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
5,81
5,27
5,81
5,61
U14M
3000g
PB
9
65
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,39
5,39
4,69
4,66
U14M
3000g
PB
10
24
Butzerin Leo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,14
4,82
5,14
4,93
U14M
3000g
11
124
Meylan Ethan
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
5,06
5,06
4,81
4,57
U14M
3000g
12
114
Mathieu Angus
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4,86
4,55
4,86
4,62
U14M
3000g