Longueur U14 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5,77
706
1./II
5,77
5,44
5,21
U14M
2
111
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5,63
682
2./II
5,50
5,55
5,63
U14M
3
57
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5,02
577
3./II
5,02
4,60
4,89
U14M
4
49
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4,71
524
1./I
x
4,71
x
U14M
5
22
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
4,67
517
2./I
4,60
4,67
4,48
U14M
6
112
Martinoli Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,64
512
4./II
4,64
x
4,54
U14M
7
126
Michel Adrien
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
4,64
512
5./II
4,42
4,64
4,40
U14M
8
48
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4,62
509
6./II
x
4,62
4,45
U14M
9
115
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,60
506
7./II
4,60
x
4,40
U14M
10
106
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
4,56
499
3./I
4,56
4,35
4,20
U14M
11
1
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4,54
495
8./II
4,47
4,54
4,19
U14M
12
170
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
4,53
494
4./I
4,53
4,32
4,35
U14M
13
31
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4,41
474
9./II
4,37
4,16
4,41
U14M
14
24
Butzerin Leo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,30
455
5./I
3,63
4,30
4,00
U14M
15
127
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,24
445
6./I
4,24
4,21
x
U14M
16
104
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,21
440
7./I
3,94
x
4,21
U14M
17
114
Mathieu Angus
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4,19
437
10./II
4,19
4,19
4,14
U14M
18
27
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,10
422
11./II
4,02
4,06
4,10
U14M
19
174
Rumo Loiïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4,09
420
8./I
3,06
3,70
4,09
U14M
20
76
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,99
404
9./I
3,86
3,99
3,89
U14M
21
176
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
3,99
404
10./I
3,55
3,99
3,80
U14M
22
65
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,97
400
12./II
3,97
3,79
3,67
U14M
23
195
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,95
397
11./I
3,70
3,26
3,95
U14M
24
124
Meylan Ethan
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3,51
325
12./I
3,36
3,39
3,51
U14M
25
180
Sidler Mathias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,15
267
13./I
x
2,94
3,15
U14M
26
21
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
2,53
170
13./II
x
2,53
x
U14M
13:45 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
49
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4,71
524
x
4,71
x
U14M
2
22
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
4,67
517
4,60
4,67
4,48
U14M
3
106
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
4,56
499
4,56
4,35
4,20
U14M
4
170
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
4,53
494
4,53
4,32
4,35
U14M
5
24
Butzerin Leo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,30
455
3,63
4,30
4,00
U14M
6
127
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,24
445
4,24
4,21
x
U14M
7
104
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,21
440
3,94
x
4,21
U14M
8
174
Rumo Loiïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4,09
420
3,06
3,70
4,09
U14M
9
76
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,99
404
3,86
3,99
3,89
U14M
10
176
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
3,99
404
3,55
3,99
3,80
U14M
11
195
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,95
397
3,70
3,26
3,95
U14M
12
124
Meylan Ethan
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3,51
325
3,36
3,39
3,51
U14M
13
180
Sidler Mathias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,15
267
x
2,94
3,15
U14M
13:47 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5,77
706
5,77
5,44
5,21
U14M
2
111
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5,63
682
5,50
5,55
5,63
U14M
3
57
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
5,02
577
5,02
4,60
4,89
U14M
4
112
Martinoli Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,64
512
4,64
x
4,54
U14M
5
126
Michel Adrien
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
4,64
512
4,42
4,64
4,40
U14M
6
48
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4,62
509
x
4,62
4,45
U14M
7
115
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,60
506
4,60
x
4,40
U14M
8
1
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
4,54
495
4,47
4,54
4,19
U14M
9
31
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4,41
474
4,37
4,16
4,41
U14M
10
114
Mathieu Angus
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
4,19
437
4,19
4,19
4,14
U14M
11
27
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
4,10
422
4,02
4,06
4,10
U14M
12
65
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,97
400
3,97
3,79
3,67
U14M
13
21
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
2,53
170
x
2,53
x
U14M