60m U14 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
111
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,72
783
1./V
U14M
2
2
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,16
664
2./V
U14M
3
22
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,40
603
3./V
U14M
4
49
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,41
601
1./III
U14M
5
48
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,43
596
1./IV
U14M
6
115
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,44
594
2./IV
U14M
7
174
Rumo Loiïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,52
575
1./I
U14M
8
126
Michel Adrien
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
8,53
572
3./IV
U14M
9
57
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,54
570
4./V
U14M
10
31
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
8,57
563
5./V
U14M
11
106
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
8,78
515
4./IV
U14M
12
1
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,81
508
2./I
U14M
13
114
Mathieu Angus
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
8,82
506
2./III
U14M
14
112
Martinoli Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,84
502
3./III
U14M
15
170
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
9,01
466
5./IV
U14M
16
104
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,16
435
1./II
U14M
17
27
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,20
427
4./III
U14M
18
127
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,20
427
5./III
U14M
19
76
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,24
419
2./II
U14M
20
24
Butzerin Leo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,25
417
3./I
U14M
21
65
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,47
376
3./II
U14M
22
176
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
9,76
325
4./II
U14M
23
195
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,92
298
5./II
U14M
24
21
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,50
214
4./I
U14M
25
180
Sidler Mathias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
11,72
88
5./I
U14M
124
Meylan Ethan
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
U14M
13:00 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
174
Rumo Loiïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,52
575
U14M
2
1
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,81
508
U14M
3
24
Butzerin Leo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,25
417
U14M
4
21
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,50
214
U14M
5
180
Sidler Mathias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
11,72
88
U14M
13:02 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
104
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,16
435
U14M
2
76
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,24
419
U14M
3
65
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,47
376
U14M
4
176
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
9,76
325
U14M
5
195
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,92
298
U14M
13:04 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
49
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,41
601
U14M
2
114
Mathieu Angus
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
8,82
506
U14M
3
112
Martinoli Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,84
502
U14M
4
27
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,20
427
U14M
5
127
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,20
427
U14M
13:06 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
48
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,43
596
U14M
2
115
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,44
594
U14M
3
126
Michel Adrien
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
8,53
572
U14M
4
106
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
8,78
515
U14M
5
170
Roulet Adrien
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
9,01
466
U14M
13:08 FInale 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
111
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,72
783
U14M
2
2
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,16
664
U14M
3
22
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,40
603
U14M
4
57
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,54
570
U14M
5
31
Cheraz Celio
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
8,57
563
U14M
124
Meylan Ethan
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
U14M