Balle U12 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
183
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2010
33,87
508
1./I
33,87
U12W
200g
2
28
Carron Victoria
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
32,29
483
2./I
32,29
U12W
200g
PB
3
64
Goga Olsa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
29,69
441
3./I
29,69
U12W
200g
PB
4
46
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
29,51
438
4./I
29,51
U12W
200g
PB
5
134
Mukanya Jemina
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
28,33
419
5./I
28,33
U12W
200g
6
7
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
27,95
413
6./I
27,95
U12W
200g
PB
7
144
Panchaud Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
27,46
405
1./II
27,46
U12W
200g
PB
8
203
Baillif Maddy
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
27,18
400
7./I
27,18
U12W
200g
9
198
Walker Emmie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
26,11
383
2./II
26,11
U12W
200g
10
175
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
25,34
370
8./I
25,34
U12W
200g
PB
11
74
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
24,02
349
9./I
24,02
U12W
200g
PB
12
60
Genest Asia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
23,52
340
10./I
23,52
U12W
200g
13
148
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
22,86
329
11./I
22,86
U12W
200g
PB
14
147
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
22,48
323
12./I
22,48
U12W
200g
15
129
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
22,30
320
3./II
22,30
U12W
200g
PB
16
157
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
22,01
315
4./II
22,01
U12W
200g
17
44
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
21,99
315
13./I
21,99
U12W
200g
18
204
Krumel Pauline
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
21,60
308
5./II
21,60
U12W
200g
19
105
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
21,32
304
14./I
21,32
U12W
200g
PB
20
61
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
21,13
300
15./I
21,13
U12W
200g
PB
21
118
Melchior Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2011
21,02
299
16./I
21,02
U12W
200g
PB
22
91
Kruger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
20,75
294
6./II
20,75
U12W
200g
23
160
Pousaz Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
20,67
293
7./II
20,67
U12W
200g
PB
24
94
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
20,04
282
8./II
20,04
U12W
200g
PB
25
89
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
19,82
278
9./II
19,82
U12W
200g
PB
26
92
Kuhn Sara
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2010
19,58
274
17./I
19,58
U12W
200g
27
43
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
19,50
273
18./I
19,50
U12W
200g
28
172
Rousseau Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
19,13
267
10./II
19,13
U12W
200g
PB
29
150
Perrin Juliet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
18,96
264
11./II
18,96
U12W
200g
30
34
Cuhat Maéva
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
18,83
262
19./I
18,83
U12W
200g
31
202
Zuchuat Palomé
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
18,66
259
12./II
18,66
U12W
200g
PB
32
189
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
18,64
258
20./I
18,64
U12W
200g
PB
33
188
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
18,37
254
21./I
18,37
U12W
200g
PB
34
63
Giracasa Rita
FSG La Sarraz
FRA
2011
18,27
252
22./I
18,27
U12W
200g
35
137
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
18,14
250
13./II
18,14
U12W
200g
36
97
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
17,68
242
23./I
17,68
U12W
200g
PB
37
161
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
17,67
242
24./I
17,67
U12W
200g
38
73
Grimaudo Olivia
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
15,91
211
25./I
15,91
U12W
200g
PB
39
192
Veillon Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
15,80
209
14./II
15,80
U12W
200g
PB
40
23
Büschi Noa
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
15,68
207
15./II
15,68
U12W
200g
PB
41
13
Bloch Tamara
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
15,47
203
16./II
15,47
U12W
200g
42
83
Kart Iliana
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
15,01
195
26./I
15,01
U12W
200g
43
15
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
14,84
192
17./II
14,84
U12W
200g
44
120
Meyer Eleora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
14,73
190
18./II
14,73
U12W
200g
PB
45
149
Péron Sophie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
14,58
188
19./II
14,58
U12W
200g
PB
46
196
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
14,43
185
20./II
14,43
U12W
200g
47
56
Fratianni Milea
CA Riviera
ITA
2011
14,31
183
21./II
14,31
U12W
200g
PB
48
167
Rochat Nora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
14,25
182
22./II
14,25
U12W
200g
PB
49
101
Lopes de Oliveira Cynthia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
14,22
181
23./II
14,22
U12W
200g
PB
50
166
Rochat Emma
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
13,95
177
24./II
13,95
U12W
200g
PB
51
193
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
13,61
171
25./II
13,61
U12W
200g
52
17
Bourqui Marion
FSG La Sarraz
FRA
2011
13,12
162
27./I
13,12
U12W
200g
53
171
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
12,72
155
28./I
12,72
U12W
200g
54
146
Pauly Camille
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2010
12,13
144
29./I
12,13
U12W
200g
55
185
Thevoz Cléo
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
12,00
141
26./II
12,00
U12W
200g
PB
56
81
Jones Isla
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
9,76
100
27./II
9,76
U12W
200g
PB
57
152
Perroud Alessia
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
9,40
93
28./II
9,40
U12W
200g
58
40
Dind Camille
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
5,73
18
29./II
5,73
U12W
200g
13:00 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
183
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2010
33,87
508
33,87
U12W
200g
2
28
Carron Victoria
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
32,29
483
32,29
U12W
200g
PB
3
64
Goga Olsa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
29,69
441
29,69
U12W
200g
PB
4
46
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
29,51
438
29,51
U12W
200g
PB
5
134
Mukanya Jemina
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
28,33
419
28,33
U12W
200g
6
7
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
27,95
413
27,95
U12W
200g
PB
7
203
Baillif Maddy
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
27,18
400
27,18
U12W
200g
8
175
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
25,34
370
25,34
U12W
200g
PB
9
74
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
24,02
349
24,02
U12W
200g
PB
10
60
Genest Asia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
23,52
340
23,52
U12W
200g
11
148
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
22,86
329
22,86
U12W
200g
PB
12
147
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
22,48
323
22,48
U12W
200g
13
44
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
21,99
315
21,99
U12W
200g
14
105
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
21,32
304
21,32
U12W
200g
PB
15
61
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
21,13
300
21,13
U12W
200g
PB
16
118
Melchior Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2011
21,02
299
21,02
U12W
200g
PB
17
92
Kuhn Sara
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2010
19,58
274
19,58
U12W
200g
18
43
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
19,50
273
19,50
U12W
200g
19
34
Cuhat Maéva
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
18,83
262
18,83
U12W
200g
20
189
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
18,64
258
18,64
U12W
200g
PB
21
188
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
18,37
254
18,37
U12W
200g
PB
22
63
Giracasa Rita
FSG La Sarraz
FRA
2011
18,27
252
18,27
U12W
200g
23
97
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
17,68
242
17,68
U12W
200g
PB
24
161
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
17,67
242
17,67
U12W
200g
25
73
Grimaudo Olivia
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
15,91
211
15,91
U12W
200g
PB
26
83
Kart Iliana
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
15,01
195
15,01
U12W
200g
27
17
Bourqui Marion
FSG La Sarraz
FRA
2011
13,12
162
13,12
U12W
200g
28
171
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
12,72
155
12,72
U12W
200g
29
146
Pauly Camille
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2010
12,13
144
12,13
U12W
200g
13:02 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
144
Panchaud Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
27,46
405
27,46
U12W
200g
PB
2
198
Walker Emmie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
26,11
383
26,11
U12W
200g
3
129
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
22,30
320
22,30
U12W
200g
PB
4
157
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
22,01
315
22,01
U12W
200g
5
204
Krumel Pauline
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
21,60
308
21,60
U12W
200g
6
91
Kruger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
20,75
294
20,75
U12W
200g
7
160
Pousaz Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
20,67
293
20,67
U12W
200g
PB
8
94
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
20,04
282
20,04
U12W
200g
PB
9
89
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
19,82
278
19,82
U12W
200g
PB
10
172
Rousseau Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
19,13
267
19,13
U12W
200g
PB
11
150
Perrin Juliet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
18,96
264
18,96
U12W
200g
12
202
Zuchuat Palomé
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
18,66
259
18,66
U12W
200g
PB
13
137
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
18,14
250
18,14
U12W
200g
14
192
Veillon Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
15,80
209
15,80
U12W
200g
PB
15
23
Büschi Noa
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
15,68
207
15,68
U12W
200g
PB
16
13
Bloch Tamara
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
15,47
203
15,47
U12W
200g
17
15
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
14,84
192
14,84
U12W
200g
18
120
Meyer Eleora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
14,73
190
14,73
U12W
200g
PB
19
149
Péron Sophie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
14,58
188
14,58
U12W
200g
PB
20
196
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
14,43
185
14,43
U12W
200g
21
56
Fratianni Milea
CA Riviera
ITA
2011
14,31
183
14,31
U12W
200g
PB
22
167
Rochat Nora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
14,25
182
14,25
U12W
200g
PB
23
101
Lopes de Oliveira Cynthia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
14,22
181
14,22
U12W
200g
PB
24
166
Rochat Emma
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
13,95
177
13,95
U12W
200g
PB
25
193
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
13,61
171
13,61
U12W
200g
26
185
Thevoz Cléo
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
12,00
141
12,00
U12W
200g
PB
27
81
Jones Isla
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
9,76
100
9,76
U12W
200g
PB
28
152
Perroud Alessia
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
9,40
93
9,40
U12W
200g
29
40
Dind Camille
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
5,73
18
5,73
U12W
200g