60m U12 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
134
Mukanya Jemina
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
8,99
558
1./IV
U12W
2
7
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,11
528
1./VII
U12W
3
94
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,19
509
1./VI
U12W
4
183
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2010
9,22
502
1./V
U12W
5
171
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
9,32
479
2./IV
U12W
6
161
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,38
466
2./VI
U12W
7
157
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,47
446
1./VIII
U12W
8
28
Carron Victoria
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,51
437
1./X
U12W
9
46
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
9,53
433
3./IV
U12W
PB
10
92
Kuhn Sara
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2010
9,65
408
2./VII
U12W
11
44
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
9,69
399
1./IX
U12W
12
105
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,72
393
3./VII
U12W
13
15
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,73
391
2./VIII
U12W
PB
14
74
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,74
389
2./V
U12W
15
147
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,75
387
2./IX
U12W
PB
16
64
Goga Olsa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,75
387
3./VIII
U12W
17
129
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,78
381
4./VII
U12W
PB
18
160
Pousaz Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
9,79
379
3./V
U12W
19
196
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,94
350
4./VIII
U12W
20
189
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,00
339
1./III
U12W
21
172
Rousseau Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,02
336
2./III
U12W
PB
22
148
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,03
334
3./IX
U12W
23
60
Genest Asia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
10,03
334
3./VI
U12W
24
101
Lopes de Oliveira Cynthia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
10,08
325
1./II
U12W
PB
24
203
Baillif Maddy
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
10,08
325
4./IV
U12W
26
17
Bourqui Marion
FSG La Sarraz
FRA
2011
10,08
325
2./X
U12W
27
63
Giracasa Rita
FSG La Sarraz
FRA
2011
10,09
323
4./IX
U12W
28
175
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,10
321
4./V
U12W
29
198
Walker Emmie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,14
314
5./VII
U12W
30
188
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,19
305
1./I
U12W
31
192
Veillon Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,27
292
5./V
U12W
PB
32
61
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
10,28
290
3./X
U12W
PB
33
120
Meyer Eleora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,35
278
3./III
U12W
PB
34
83
Kart Iliana
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
10,42
267
2./I
U12W
35
144
Panchaud Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,43
265
4./X
U12W
36
91
Kruger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,49
256
2./II
U12W
37
118
Melchior Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2011
10,57
244
5./IV
U12W
38
89
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,58
242
6./IV
U12W
PB
39
146
Pauly Camille
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2010
10,60
239
5./IX
U12W
40
97
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,65
232
4./VI
U12W
PB
41
185
Thevoz Cléo
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,66
230
5./X
U12W
42
150
Perrin Juliet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,69
226
6./VII
U12W
43
193
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,70
224
4./III
U12W
44
23
Büschi Noa
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
10,78
213
5./III
U12W
PB
45
34
Cuhat Maéva
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
10,83
206
6./X
U12W
46
43
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,86
202
5./VI
U12W
47
167
Rochat Nora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,87
201
3./II
U12W
PB
48
204
Krumel Pauline
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,91
195
3./I
U12W
49
149
Péron Sophie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,94
191
6./IX
U12W
PB
50
152
Perroud Alessia
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,04
179
5./VIII
U12W
51
166
Rochat Emma
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,26
152
6./VI
U12W
52
81
Jones Isla
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,31
146
4./I
U12W
53
40
Dind Camille
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,45
131
4./II
U12W
54
13
Bloch Tamara
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
11,48
128
5./II
U12W
55
73
Grimaudo Olivia
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
11,51
125
5./I
U12W
56
202
Zuchuat Palomé
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,54
122
6./V
U12W
PB
57
137
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,71
106
6./VIII
U12W
56
Fratianni Milea
CA Riviera
ITA
2011
n.a.
U12W
13:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
188
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,19
305
U12W
2
83
Kart Iliana
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
10,42
267
U12W
3
204
Krumel Pauline
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,91
195
U12W
4
81
Jones Isla
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,31
146
U12W
5
73
Grimaudo Olivia
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
11,51
125
U12W
13:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
101
Lopes de Oliveira Cynthia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
10,08
325
U12W
PB
2
91
Kruger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,49
256
U12W
3
167
Rochat Nora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,87
201
U12W
PB
4
40
Dind Camille
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,45
131
U12W
5
13
Bloch Tamara
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
11,48
128
U12W
13:49 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
189
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,00
339
U12W
2
172
Rousseau Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,02
336
U12W
PB
3
120
Meyer Eleora
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,35
278
U12W
PB
4
193
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,70
224
U12W
5
23
Büschi Noa
US Yverdon
SUI
2011
10,78
213
U12W
PB
56
Fratianni Milea
CA Riviera
ITA
2011
n.a.
U12W
13:51 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
134
Mukanya Jemina
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
8,99
558
U12W
2
171
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
9,32
479
U12W
3
46
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
9,53
433
U12W
PB
4
203
Baillif Maddy
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
10,08
325
U12W
5
118
Melchior Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
2011
10,57
244
U12W
6
89
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,58
242
U12W
PB
13:53 FInale 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2010
9,22
502
U12W
2
74
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,74
389
U12W
3
160
Pousaz Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
9,79
379
U12W
4
175
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,10
321
U12W
5
192
Veillon Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,27
292
U12W
PB
6
202
Zuchuat Palomé
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,54
122
U12W
PB
13:55 FInale 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
94
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,19
509
U12W
2
161
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,38
466
U12W
3
60
Genest Asia
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
10,03
334
U12W
4
97
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,65
232
U12W
PB
5
43
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,86
202
U12W
6
166
Rochat Emma
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,26
152
U12W
13:57 FInale 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
7
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,11
528
U12W
2
92
Kuhn Sara
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2010
9,65
408
U12W
3
105
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,72
393
U12W
4
129
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,78
381
U12W
PB
5
198
Walker Emmie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,14
314
U12W
6
150
Perrin Juliet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,69
226
U12W
13:59 FInale 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
157
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,47
446
U12W
2
15
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,73
391
U12W
PB
3
64
Goga Olsa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,75
387
U12W
4
196
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,94
350
U12W
5
152
Perroud Alessia
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,04
179
U12W
6
137
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
11,71
106
U12W
14:01 FInale 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
44
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
9,69
399
U12W
2
147
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,75
387
U12W
PB
3
148
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,03
334
U12W
4
63
Giracasa Rita
FSG La Sarraz
FRA
2011
10,09
323
U12W
5
146
Pauly Camille
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2010
10,60
239
U12W
6
149
Péron Sophie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,94
191
U12W
PB
14:03 FInale 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
28
Carron Victoria
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,51
437
U12W
2
17
Bourqui Marion
FSG La Sarraz
FRA
2011
10,08
325
U12W
3
61
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
10,28
290
U12W
PB
4
144
Panchaud Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,43
265
U12W
5
185
Thevoz Cléo
CA Riviera
SUI
2011
10,66
230
U12W
6
34
Cuhat Maéva
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
10,83
206
U12W