Longueur (zone) U10 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
86
Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,83
487
1./I
3,83
3,66
3,73
U10W
2
138
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
3,76
473
1./II
3,63
3,76
3,71
U10W
PB
3
164
Raynaud Erin
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
3,26
370
2./I
3,26
3,15
3,05
U10W
4
181
Stähli Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,18
354
3./I
3,18
2,89
3,18
U10W
5
3
Balogun Colacchia Eniola
St-Sulpice
SUI
2012
3,08
334
2./II
2,91
3,08
2,81
U10W
6
85
Keller Lucille
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,05
328
3./II
2,98
2,88
3,05
U10W
PB
7
66
Gonzalez Valentine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,03
324
4./I
3,03
2,77
-
U10W
PB
8
9
Betts Elodie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,97
312
5./I
2,97
2,95
2,61
U10W
9
110
Marquis Sasha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
2,97
312
6./I
-
2,86
2,97
U10W
10
6
Baumann Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
2,97
312
4./II
2,69
2,83
2,97
U10W
PB
11
90
Kostadinovic Nina
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,96
310
5./II
2,57
2,72
2,96
U10W
12
199
Walker Lilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,95
308
6./II
2,95
2,90
2,83
U10W
13
70
Graf Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,88
294
7./I
2,88
2,44
2,72
U10W
14
107
Malnati Meryl
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,85
288
7./II
2,78
2,78
2,85
U10W
15
88
Klunduk Maya
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,82
282
8./II
2,82
2,28
2,60
U10W
16
69
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
2,74
266
8./I
2,74
2,41
2,52
U10W
PB
17
173
Rousseau Rose
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,68
254
9./I
2,68
2,66
2,65
U10W
18
19
Brasey Nayla
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2013
2,62
243
9./II
2,15
2,53
2,62
U10W
19
168
Rochat Vicky
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,53
225
10./I
2,30
2,36
2,53
U10W
20
139
Nanchen Clara
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,38
196
11./I
2,38
2,12
2,31
U10W
21
136
Müller Tia
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,37
194
10./II
2,21
1,91
2,37
U10W
22
52
Flot Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,34
189
11./II
2,22
2,34
2,22
U10W
13:00 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
86
Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,83
487
3,83
3,66
3,73
U10W
2
164
Raynaud Erin
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
3,26
370
3,26
3,15
3,05
U10W
3
181
Stähli Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
3,18
354
3,18
2,89
3,18
U10W
4
66
Gonzalez Valentine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,03
324
3,03
2,77
-
U10W
PB
5
9
Betts Elodie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,97
312
2,97
2,95
2,61
U10W
6
110
Marquis Sasha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
2,97
312
-
2,86
2,97
U10W
7
70
Graf Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,88
294
2,88
2,44
2,72
U10W
8
69
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
2,74
266
2,74
2,41
2,52
U10W
PB
9
173
Rousseau Rose
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,68
254
2,68
2,66
2,65
U10W
10
168
Rochat Vicky
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,53
225
2,30
2,36
2,53
U10W
11
139
Nanchen Clara
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,38
196
2,38
2,12
2,31
U10W
13:02 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
138
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
3,76
473
3,63
3,76
3,71
U10W
PB
2
3
Balogun Colacchia Eniola
St-Sulpice
SUI
2012
3,08
334
2,91
3,08
2,81
U10W
3
85
Keller Lucille
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,05
328
2,98
2,88
3,05
U10W
PB
4
6
Baumann Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
2,97
312
2,69
2,83
2,97
U10W
PB
5
90
Kostadinovic Nina
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,96
310
2,57
2,72
2,96
U10W
6
199
Walker Lilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,95
308
2,95
2,90
2,83
U10W
7
107
Malnati Meryl
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
2,85
288
2,78
2,78
2,85
U10W
8
88
Klunduk Maya
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,82
282
2,82
2,28
2,60
U10W
9
19
Brasey Nayla
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2013
2,62
243
2,15
2,53
2,62
U10W
10
136
Müller Tia
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,37
194
2,21
1,91
2,37
U10W
11
52
Flot Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,34
189
2,22
2,34
2,22
U10W