Balle U10 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
164
Raynaud Erin
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
22,98
331
1./II
22,98
U10W
200g
2
86
Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
21,87
313
2./II
21,87
U10W
200g
PB
3
6
Baumann Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
18,90
263
3./II
18,90
U10W
200g
PB
4
3
Balogun Colacchia Eniola
St-Sulpice
SUI
2012
18,87
262
4./II
18,87
U10W
200g
5
138
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
17,54
239
5./II
17,54
U10W
200g
6
199
Walker Lilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
14,95
194
1./I
14,95
U10W
200g
7
107
Malnati Meryl
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
14,10
179
2./I
14,10
U10W
200g
8
9
Betts Elodie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
14,04
178
3./I
14,04
U10W
200g
9
90
Kostadinovic Nina
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
13,79
174
4./I
13,79
U10W
200g
10
66
Gonzalez Valentine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
12,55
151
6./II
12,55
U10W
200g
11
69
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
12,51
151
7./II
12,51
U10W
200g
12
110
Marquis Sasha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
12,02
142
8./II
12,02
U10W
200g
13
70
Graf Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
11,57
134
5./I
11,57
U10W
200g
14
85
Keller Lucille
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
11,45
131
9./II
11,45
U10W
200g
PB
15
181
Stähli Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
10,67
117
6./I
10,67
U10W
200g
16
52
Flot Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
10,06
106
7./I
10,06
U10W
200g
17
19
Brasey Nayla
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2013
9,21
89
10./II
9,21
U10W
200g
18
136
Müller Tia
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
8,94
84
8./I
8,94
U10W
200g
19
88
Klunduk Maya
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
8,49
75
9./I
8,49
U10W
200g
20
168
Rochat Vicky
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
8,02
66
10./I
8,02
U10W
200g
21
173
Rousseau Rose
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
7,54
57
11./I
7,54
U10W
200g
22
139
Nanchen Clara
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
7,09
47
12./I
7,09
U10W
200g
14:45 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
199
Walker Lilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
14,95
194
14,95
U10W
200g
2
107
Malnati Meryl
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
14,10
179
14,10
U10W
200g
3
9
Betts Elodie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
14,04
178
14,04
U10W
200g
4
90
Kostadinovic Nina
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
13,79
174
13,79
U10W
200g
5
70
Graf Julie
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
11,57
134
11,57
U10W
200g
6
181
Stähli Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
10,67
117
10,67
U10W
200g
7
52
Flot Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
10,06
106
10,06
U10W
200g
8
136
Müller Tia
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
8,94
84
8,94
U10W
200g
9
88
Klunduk Maya
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
8,49
75
8,49
U10W
200g
10
168
Rochat Vicky
CA Riviera
SUI
2012
8,02
66
8,02
U10W
200g
11
173
Rousseau Rose
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
7,54
57
7,54
U10W
200g
12
139
Nanchen Clara
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
7,09
47
7,09
U10W
200g
14:47 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
164
Raynaud Erin
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
22,98
331
22,98
U10W
200g
2
86
Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
21,87
313
21,87
U10W
200g
PB
3
6
Baumann Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
18,90
263
18,90
U10W
200g
PB
4
3
Balogun Colacchia Eniola
St-Sulpice
SUI
2012
18,87
262
18,87
U10W
200g
5
138
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
17,54
239
17,54
U10W
200g
6
66
Gonzalez Valentine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
12,55
151
12,55
U10W
200g
7
69
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
12,51
151
12,51
U10W
200g
8
110
Marquis Sasha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
12,02
142
12,02
U10W
200g
9
85
Keller Lucille
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
11,45
131
11,45
U10W
200g
PB
10
19
Brasey Nayla
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2013
9,21
89
9,21
U10W
200g