1000m U12 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Groupe 1 (17:20, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (17:20, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
70
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3:23,77
429
Groupe 1
1./I
U12M
2
77
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3:26,94
404
Groupe 1
2./I
U12M
3
67
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3:34,63
346
Groupe 1
3./I
U12M
4
78
Gsponer Noé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3:34,78
345
Groupe 1
4./I
U12M
5
75
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3:37,24
328
Groupe 1
5./I
U12M
6
76
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3:38,83
317
Groupe 1
6./I
U12M
7
74
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:41,12
301
Groupe 2
1./I
U12M
8
72
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:51,53
237
Groupe 1
7./I
U12M
9
85
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3:51,56
237
Groupe 2
2./I
U12M
10
88
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
3:54,02
223
Groupe 2
3./I
U12M
11
69
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3:54,98
217
Groupe 1
8./I
U12M
12
73
Darioli Alexandre
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:00,73
187
Groupe 2
4./I
U12M
13
81
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:01,88
181
Groupe 2
5./I
U12M
14
71
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
4:03,17
175
Groupe 1
9./I
U12M
15
79
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:05,96
161
Groupe 1
10./I
U12M
16
66
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4:06,21
160
Groupe 1
11./I
U12M
17
87
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
4:07,82
153
Groupe 2
6./I
U12M
18
80
Saillen Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:08,68
149
Groupe 2
7./I
U12M
19
82
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
4:14,19
126
Groupe 2
8./I
U12M
20
86
Burnier Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
4:25,24
85
Groupe 2
9./I
U12M
21
84
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
4:34,48
58
Groupe 2
10./I
U12M
22
83
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
4:48,17
28
Groupe 2
11./I
U12M
68
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
n.a.
Groupe 1
U12M
17:20 FInale (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
70
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3:23,77
429
U12M
2
77
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3:26,94
404
U12M
3
67
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3:34,63
346
U12M
4
78
Gsponer Noé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3:34,78
345
U12M
5
75
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3:37,24
328
U12M
6
76
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3:38,83
317
U12M
7
72
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:51,53
237
U12M
8
69
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3:54,98
217
U12M
9
71
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
4:03,17
175
U12M
10
79
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:05,96
161
U12M
11
66
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4:06,21
160
U12M
68
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
n.a.
U12M
17:20 FInale (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
74
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:41,12
301
U12M
2
85
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3:51,56
237
U12M
3
88
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
3:54,02
223
U12M
4
73
Darioli Alexandre
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:00,73
187
U12M
5
81
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:01,88
181
U12M
6
87
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
4:07,82
153
U12M
7
80
Saillen Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:08,68
149
U12M
8
82
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
4:14,19
126
U12M
9
86
Burnier Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
4:25,24
85
U12M
10
84
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
4:34,48
58
U12M
11
83
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
4:48,17
28
U12M