Balle U12 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Groupe 1 (15:45, Läuft), Groupe 2 (15:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
72
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
45,57
525
1./I
45,57
U12M
200g
2
75
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
44,32
510
2./I
44,32
U12M
200g
3
70
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
40,35
462
3./I
40,35
U12M
200g
4
71
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
38,48
440
4./I
38,48
U12M
200g
5
67
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
35,11
398
5./I
35,11
U12M
200g
6
77
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
30,88
346
6./I
30,88
U12M
200g
7
87
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
28,58
317
1./I
28,58
U12M
200g
8
80
Saillen Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
28,10
311
2./I
28,10
U12M
200g
9
74
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
27,46
303
3./I
27,46
U12M
200g
10
79
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
27,17
299
7./I
27,17
U12M
200g
11
81
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
27,06
298
4./I
27,06
U12M
200g
12
69
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
26,72
293
8./I
26,72
U12M
200g
12
76
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
26,72
293
8./I
26,72
U12M
200g
14
85
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
26,68
293
5./I
26,68
U12M
200g
15
88
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
26,28
288
6./I
26,28
U12M
200g
16
78
Gsponer Noé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
26,24
287
10./I
26,24
U12M
200g
17
86
Burnier Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
24,56
265
7./I
24,56
U12M
200g
18
66
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
23,88
257
11./I
23,88
U12M
200g
19
82
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
22,63
240
8./I
22,63
U12M
200g
20
83
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
19,14
194
9./I
19,14
U12M
200g
21
73
Darioli Alexandre
CA Sion
SUI
2011
14,62
133
10./I
14,62
U12M
200g
22
84
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
12,39
101
11./I
12,39
U12M
200g
68
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
-
U12M
200g
15:45 Finale (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
72
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
45,57
525
45,57
U12M
200g
2
75
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
44,32
510
44,32
U12M
200g
3
70
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
40,35
462
40,35
U12M
200g
4
71
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
38,48
440
38,48
U12M
200g
5
67
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
35,11
398
35,11
U12M
200g
6
77
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
30,88
346
30,88
U12M
200g
7
79
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
27,17
299
27,17
U12M
200g
8
69
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
26,72
293
26,72
U12M
200g
8
76
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
26,72
293
26,72
U12M
200g
10
78
Gsponer Noé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
26,24
287
26,24
U12M
200g
11
66
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
23,88
257
23,88
U12M
200g
68
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
ogV
-
U12M
200g
15:45 Finale (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
87
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
28,58
317
28,58
U12M
200g
2
80
Saillen Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
28,10
311
28,10
U12M
200g
3
74
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
27,46
303
27,46
U12M
200g
4
81
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
27,06
298
27,06
U12M
200g
5
85
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
26,68
293
26,68
U12M
200g
6
88
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
26,28
288
26,28
U12M
200g
7
86
Burnier Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
24,56
265
24,56
U12M
200g
8
82
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
22,63
240
22,63
U12M
200g
9
83
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
19,14
194
19,14
U12M
200g
10
73
Darioli Alexandre
CA Sion
SUI
2011
14,62
133
14,62
U12M
200g
11
84
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
12,39
101
12,39
U12M
200g