Longueur U12 Hommes concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Groupe 1 (10:00, Bewerb abgeschlossen), Groupe 2 (10:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
67
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,33
460
1./I
4,33
-
4,20
U12M
2
70
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,29
453
2./I
4,29
4,04
-
U12M
3
88
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
4,27
450
1./I
4,27
U12M
4
72
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,25
447
3./I
-
4,25
4,09
U12M
5
87
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
4,17
433
2./I
4,17
U12M
6
77
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,93
394
4./I
3,57
3,93
3,83
U12M
7
75
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,78
369
5./I
3,70
3,78
-
U12M
8
74
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,77
367
3./I
3,77
U12M
9
85
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,71
358
4./I
3,71
U12M
10
80
Saillen Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,70
356
5./I
3,70
U12M
11
71
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,65
348
6./I
3,65
3,63
3,57
U12M
12
76
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,61
341
7./I
3,61
3,56
3,46
U12M
13
79
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,52
327
8./I
3,52
3,50
3,27
U12M
14
78
Gsponer Noé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,47
319
9./I
3,29
3,47
3,40
U12M
15
82
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
3,40
307
6./I
3,40
U12M
16
81
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,35
299
7./I
3,35
U12M
17
86
Burnier Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
3,28
288
8./I
3,28
U12M
18
73
Darioli Alexandre
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,24
282
9./I
3,24
U12M
19
69
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,15
267
10./I
2,50
3,15
3,04
U12M
20
66
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3,06
253
11./I
3,06
-
2,88
U12M
21
83
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
2,70
197
10./I
2,70
U12M
22
84
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
2,52
169
11./I
2,52
U12M
68
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
-
U12M
10:00 Finale (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
67
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,33
460
4,33
-
4,20
U12M
2
70
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,29
453
4,29
4,04
-
U12M
3
72
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,25
447
-
4,25
4,09
U12M
4
77
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,93
394
3,57
3,93
3,83
U12M
5
75
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,78
369
3,70
3,78
-
U12M
6
71
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,65
348
3,65
3,63
3,57
U12M
7
76
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,61
341
3,61
3,56
3,46
U12M
8
79
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,52
327
3,52
3,50
3,27
U12M
9
78
Gsponer Noé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,47
319
3,29
3,47
3,40
U12M
10
69
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,15
267
2,50
3,15
3,04
U12M
11
66
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3,06
253
3,06
-
2,88
U12M
68
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
ogV
-
U12M
10:00 Finale (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
88
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
4,27
450
4,27
U12M
2
87
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
4,17
433
4,17
U12M
3
74
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,77
367
3,77
U12M
4
85
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,71
358
3,71
U12M
5
80
Saillen Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,70
356
3,70
U12M
6
82
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
3,40
307
3,40
U12M
7
81
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,35
299
3,35
U12M
8
86
Burnier Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
3,28
288
3,28
U12M
9
73
Darioli Alexandre
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,24
282
3,24
U12M
10
83
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
2,70
197
2,70
U12M
11
84
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
2,52
169
2,52
U12M