60m U12 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Groupe 1 (14:30, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (14:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
72
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
8,76
519
Groupe 1
1./II
U12M
2
87
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
9,07
453
Groupe 2
1./II
U12M
3
88
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,10
447
Groupe 2
2./II
U12M
4
67
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,17
433
Groupe 1
2./II
U12M
5
70
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,29
409
Groupe 1
1./I
U12M
6
80
Saillen Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
Groupe 2
U12M
7
74
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,52
366
Groupe 2
3./II
U12M
8
85
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
9,64
345
Groupe 2
4./II
U12M
9
77
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
9,69
337
Groupe 1
2./I
U12M
10
75
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,78
321
Groupe 1
3./I
U12M
11
78
Gsponer Noé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
9,85
310
Groupe 1
4./I
U12M
12
71
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
9,95
294
Groupe 1
5./I
U12M
13
81
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
Groupe 2
U12M
14
79
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
10,00
286
Groupe 1
6./I
U12M
15
73
Darioli Alexandre
CA Sion
SUI
2011
Groupe 2
U12M
16
69
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
10,26
247
Groupe 1
3./II
U12M
17
82
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
Groupe 2
U12M
18
86
Burnier Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
Groupe 2
U12M
19
76
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,47
218
Groupe 1
4./II
U12M
20
83
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
Groupe 2
U12M
21
66
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
10,98
157
Groupe 1
5./II
U12M
22
84
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
11,92
74
Groupe 2
5./II
U12M
68
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
n.a.
Groupe 1
U12M
14:30 FInale 1 (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
70
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,29
409
U12M
2
77
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
9,69
337
U12M
3
75
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,78
321
U12M
4
78
Gsponer Noé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
9,85
310
U12M
5
71
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
9,95
294
U12M
6
79
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
10,00
286
U12M
14:32 FInale 2 (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
72
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
8,76
519
U12M
2
67
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,17
433
U12M
3
69
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
10,26
247
U12M
4
76
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,47
218
U12M
5
66
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
10,98
157
U12M
68
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
n.a.
U12M
14:30 FInale 1 (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
81
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
U12M
82
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
U12M
83
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
U12M
86
Burnier Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
U12M
73
Darioli Alexandre
CA Sion
SUI
2011
U12M
80
Saillen Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
U12M
14:32 FInale 2 (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
87
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
9,07
453
U12M
2
88
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,10
447
U12M
3
74
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,52
366
U12M
4
85
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
9,64
345
U12M
5
84
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
11,92
74
U12M