Longueur U12 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Groupe 1 (16:00, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (16:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
103
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4,33
592
1./I
4,24
4,33
4,19
U12W
2
97
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,12
548
1./I
4,12
U12W
3
108
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,99
520
2./I
3,94
3,87
3,99
U12W
4
114
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,94
510
3./I
3,82
3,71
3,94
U12W
5
107
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,91
504
4./I
3,91
-
U12W
6
125
Eggel Carina
TV Naters
SUI
2011
3,90
502
2./I
3,90
U12W
7
99
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,87
495
3./I
3,87
U12W
8
102
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,83
487
5./I
3,83
3,50
3,82
U12W
9
123
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
3,79
479
4./I
3,79
U12W
10
113
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
3,70
460
6./I
3,49
3,70
3,64
U12W
11
96
Mabillard Oriane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,68
456
5./I
3,68
U12W
12
124
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
3,54
427
7./I
3,54
3,40
3,54
U12W
13
92
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,54
427
6./I
3,54
U12W
14
94
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,48
415
7./I
3,48
U12W
15
120
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,47
413
8./I
3,47
U12W
16
115
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,44
407
8./I
3,44
3,35
3,36
U12W
17
104
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,44
407
9./I
3,19
3,22
3,44
U12W
18
93
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,43
405
9./I
3,43
U12W
19
100
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,36
390
10./I
3,30
3,16
3,36
U12W
20
119
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
3,30
378
10./I
3,30
U12W
21
90
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,22
362
11./I
3,22
U12W
22
121
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
3,21
360
12./I
3,21
U12W
23
248
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,20
358
11./I
-
3,17
3,20
U12W
24
105
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,20
358
12./I
3,20
3,13
3,11
U12W
25
122
Zen Ruffinen Lena
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,20
358
13./I
3,20
U12W
26
118
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
3,17
352
14./I
3,17
U12W
27
112
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,16
350
13./I
3,16
3,13
U12W
28
106
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,13
344
14./I
3,03
2,96
3,13
U12W
29
101
Boulnoix Léa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,09
336
15./I
3,01
3,09
3,08
U12W
30
98
Solioz Eva
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,04
326
15./I
3,04
U12W
31
116
Zürcher Lucie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,01
320
16./I
3,01
2,98
3,00
U12W
32
117
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
3,00
318
16./I
3,00
U12W
33
95
Lucas Mazelin Noémia
CA Sion
SUI
2011
2,88
294
17./I
2,88
U12W
34
91
Burgener Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2010
2,77
272
18./I
2,77
U12W
35
110
Boito Molly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
2,73
264
17./I
-
2,59
2,73
U12W
36
109
Alves Sucena Melo Jade
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
2,64
246
18./I
2,60
2,64
2,62
U12W
89
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
ogV
./I
-
U12W
16:00 Finale (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
103
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4,33
592
4,24
4,33
4,19
U12W
2
108
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,99
520
3,94
3,87
3,99
U12W
3
114
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,94
510
3,82
3,71
3,94
U12W
4
107
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,91
504
3,91
-
U12W
5
102
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,83
487
3,83
3,50
3,82
U12W
6
113
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
3,70
460
3,49
3,70
3,64
U12W
7
124
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
3,54
427
3,54
3,40
3,54
U12W
8
115
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,44
407
3,44
3,35
3,36
U12W
9
104
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,44
407
3,19
3,22
3,44
U12W
10
100
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,36
390
3,30
3,16
3,36
U12W
11
248
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,20
358
-
3,17
3,20
U12W
12
105
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,20
358
3,20
3,13
3,11
U12W
13
112
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,16
350
3,16
3,13
U12W
14
106
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,13
344
3,03
2,96
3,13
U12W
15
101
Boulnoix Léa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,09
336
3,01
3,09
3,08
U12W
16
116
Zürcher Lucie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,01
320
3,01
2,98
3,00
U12W
17
110
Boito Molly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
2,73
264
-
2,59
2,73
U12W
18
109
Alves Sucena Melo Jade
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
2,64
246
2,60
2,64
2,62
U12W
16:00 Finale (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
97
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,12
548
4,12
U12W
2
125
Eggel Carina
TV Naters
SUI
2011
3,90
502
3,90
U12W
3
99
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,87
495
3,87
U12W
4
123
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
3,79
479
3,79
U12W
5
96
Mabillard Oriane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,68
456
3,68
U12W
6
92
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,54
427
3,54
U12W
7
94
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,48
415
3,48
U12W
8
120
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,47
413
3,47
U12W
9
93
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,43
405
3,43
U12W
10
119
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
3,30
378
3,30
U12W
11
90
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,22
362
3,22
U12W
12
121
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
3,21
360
3,21
U12W
13
122
Zen Ruffinen Lena
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,20
358
3,20
U12W
14
118
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
3,17
352
3,17
U12W
15
98
Solioz Eva
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,04
326
3,04
U12W
16
117
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
3,00
318
3,00
U12W
17
95
Lucas Mazelin Noémia
CA Sion
SUI
2011
2,88
294
2,88
U12W
18
91
Burgener Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2010
2,77
272
2,77
U12W
89
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
ogV
-
U12W