1000m U12 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Groupe 1 (17:45, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (17:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
103
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3:44,03
399
Groupe 1
1./I
U12W
2
99
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:47,28
374
Groupe 2
1./I
U12W
3
92
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:50,55
350
Groupe 2
2./I
U12W
4
102
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3:51,11
346
Groupe 1
2./I
U12W
5
123
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
3:58,75
293
Groupe 2
3./I
U12W
6
97
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4:02,45
269
Groupe 2
4./I
U12W
7
117
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
4:03,21
265
Groupe 2
5./I
U12W
8
108
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:04,22
258
Groupe 1
3./I
U12W
9
248
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:06,02
247
Groupe 1
4./I
U12W
10
120
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
4:09,57
227
Groupe 2
6./I
U12W
11
125
Eggel Carina
TV Naters
SUI
2011
4:11,70
215
Groupe 2
7./I
U12W
12
119
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
4:12,28
212
Groupe 2
8./I
U12W
13
121
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
4:13,90
203
Groupe 2
9./I
U12W
14
114
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:13,96
203
Groupe 1
5./I
U12W
15
101
Boulnoix Léa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:16,25
191
Groupe 1
6./I
U12W
16
100
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:17,70
183
Groupe 1
7./I
U12W
17
94
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:18,20
181
Groupe 2
10./I
U12W
18
115
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:19,33
175
Groupe 1
8./I
U12W
19
104
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:20,43
170
Groupe 1
9./I
U12W
20
118
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
4:22,47
160
Groupe 2
11./I
U12W
21
93
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4:23,37
156
Groupe 2
12./I
U12W
22
96
Mabillard Oriane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4:25,75
145
Groupe 2
13./I
U12W
23
124
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
4:26,63
141
Groupe 1
10./I
U12W
24
91
Burgener Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4:26,96
140
Groupe 2
14./I
U12W
25
105
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:28,12
135
Groupe 1
11./I
U12W
26
95
Lucas Mazelin Noémia
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:31,73
120
Groupe 2
15./I
U12W
27
113
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
4:33,65
113
Groupe 1
12./I
U12W
28
90
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:33,73
112
Groupe 2
16./I
U12W
29
122
Zen Ruffinen Lena
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
4:33,92
112
Groupe 2
17./I
U12W
30
106
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:36,51
102
Groupe 1
13./I
U12W
31
110
Boito Molly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:37,18
100
Groupe 1
14./I
U12W
32
98
Solioz Eva
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4:41,00
86
Groupe 2
18./I
U12W
33
109
Alves Sucena Melo Jade
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:43,63
78
Groupe 1
15./I
U12W
34
116
Zürcher Lucie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:45,12
73
Groupe 1
16./I
U12W
PB
35
112
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:54,82
47
Groupe 1
17./I
U12W
107
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
n.a.
Groupe 1
U12W
17:45 FInale 1 (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
103
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3:44,03
399
U12W
2
102
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3:51,11
346
U12W
3
108
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:04,22
258
U12W
4
248
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:06,02
247
U12W
5
114
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:13,96
203
U12W
6
101
Boulnoix Léa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:16,25
191
U12W
7
100
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:17,70
183
U12W
8
115
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:19,33
175
U12W
9
104
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:20,43
170
U12W
10
124
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
4:26,63
141
U12W
11
105
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:28,12
135
U12W
12
113
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
4:33,65
113
U12W
13
106
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:36,51
102
U12W
14
110
Boito Molly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:37,18
100
U12W
15
109
Alves Sucena Melo Jade
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:43,63
78
U12W
16
116
Zürcher Lucie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:45,12
73
U12W
PB
17
112
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:54,82
47
U12W
107
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
n.a.
U12W
17:45 FInale (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
99
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:47,28
374
U12W
2
92
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:50,55
350
U12W
3
123
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
3:58,75
293
U12W
4
97
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4:02,45
269
U12W
5
117
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
4:03,21
265
U12W
6
120
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
4:09,57
227
U12W
7
125
Eggel Carina
TV Naters
SUI
2011
4:11,70
215
U12W
8
119
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
4:12,28
212
U12W
9
121
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
4:13,90
203
U12W
10
94
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:18,20
181
U12W
11
118
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
4:22,47
160
U12W
12
93
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4:23,37
156
U12W
13
96
Mabillard Oriane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4:25,75
145
U12W
14
91
Burgener Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4:26,96
140
U12W
15
95
Lucas Mazelin Noémia
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:31,73
120
U12W
16
90
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:33,73
112
U12W
17
122
Zen Ruffinen Lena
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
4:33,92
112
U12W
18
98
Solioz Eva
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4:41,00
86
U12W