60m U12 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Groupe 1 (15:00, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (15:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
102
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
8,85
593
Groupe 1
1./II
U12W
2
97
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,06
540
Groupe 2
1./I
U12W
3
107
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,30
484
Groupe 1
1./III
U12W
4
99
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,30
484
Groupe 2
1./IV
U12W
5
103
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,33
477
Groupe 1
2./III
U12W
6
123
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
9,38
466
Groupe 2
1./III
U12W
7
93
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,51
437
Groupe 2
2./III
U12W
8
104
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,52
435
Groupe 1
1./I
U12W
9
92
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,54
431
Groupe 2
3./III
U12W
10
124
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,57
424
Groupe 1
3./III
U12W
11
108
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,58
422
Groupe 1
2./I
U12W
12
113
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
9,61
416
Groupe 1
3./I
U12W
13
94
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
9,67
404
Groupe 2
4./III
U12W
14
125
Eggel Carina
TV Naters
SUI
2011
9,69
399
Groupe 2
2./IV
U12W
15
115
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
9,71
395
Groupe 1
4./I
U12W
16
96
Mabillard Oriane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,80
377
Groupe 2
1./II
U12W
17
114
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
9,84
370
Groupe 1
5./I
U12W
18
101
Boulnoix Léa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
9,88
362
Groupe 1
2./II
U12W
19
248
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
10,16
310
Groupe 1
3./II
U12W
20
118
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
10,21
302
Groupe 2
2./I
U12W
21
90
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
10,23
298
Groupe 2
2./II
U12W
22
100
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
10,40
270
Groupe 1
4./II
U12W
23
112
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
10,44
264
Groupe 1
4./III
U12W
PB
24
98
Solioz Eva
CA Sion
SUI
2010
10,52
251
Groupe 2
3./IV
U12W
25
120
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
10,57
244
Groupe 2
4./IV
U12W
26
119
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
10,67
229
Groupe 2
5./IV
U12W
27
110
Boito Molly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
10,67
229
Groupe 1
5./II
U12W
PB
28
95
Lucas Mazelin Noémia
CA Sion
SUI
2011
10,68
227
Groupe 2
3./II
U12W
29
105
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,69
226
Groupe 1
5./III
U12W
30
122
Zen Ruffinen Lena
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
10,80
210
Groupe 2
3./I
U12W
31
121
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
10,84
205
Groupe 2
4./I
U12W
32
106
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
11,05
177
Groupe 1
6./III
U12W
33
91
Burgener Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2010
11,13
167
Groupe 2
4./II
U12W
34
109
Alves Sucena Melo Jade
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
11,15
165
Groupe 1
6./II
U12W
PB
35
117
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
11,22
157
Groupe 2
5./III
U12W
36
116
Zürcher Lucie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
11,34
143
Groupe 1
6./I
U12W
PB
89
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
n.a.
Groupe 2
U12W
15:00 FInale 1 (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
104
Lathion Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,52
435
U12W
2
108
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,58
422
U12W
3
113
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
9,61
416
U12W
4
115
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
9,71
395
U12W
5
114
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
9,84
370
U12W
6
116
Zürcher Lucie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
11,34
143
U12W
PB
15:02 FInale 2 (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
102
Claivaz Ailyne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
8,85
593
U12W
2
101
Boulnoix Léa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
9,88
362
U12W
3
248
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
10,16
310
U12W
4
100
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
10,40
270
U12W
5
110
Boito Molly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
10,67
229
U12W
PB
6
109
Alves Sucena Melo Jade
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
11,15
165
U12W
PB
15:04 FInale 3 (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
107
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,30
484
U12W
2
103
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
9,33
477
U12W
3
124
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,57
424
U12W
4
112
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
10,44
264
U12W
PB
5
105
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,69
226
U12W
6
106
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
11,05
177
U12W
15:00 FInale 1 (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
97
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,06
540
U12W
2
118
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
10,21
302
U12W
3
122
Zen Ruffinen Lena
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
10,80
210
U12W
4
121
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
10,84
205
U12W
15:02 FInale 2 (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
96
Mabillard Oriane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,80
377
U12W
2
90
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
10,23
298
U12W
3
95
Lucas Mazelin Noémia
CA Sion
SUI
2011
10,68
227
U12W
4
91
Burgener Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2010
11,13
167
U12W
89
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
n.a.
U12W
15:04 FInale 3 (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
123
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
9,38
466
U12W
2
93
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,51
437
U12W
3
92
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,54
431
U12W
4
94
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
9,67
404
U12W
5
117
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
11,22
157
U12W
15:06 FInale 4 (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
99
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,30
484
U12W
2
125
Eggel Carina
TV Naters
SUI
2011
9,69
399
U12W
3
98
Solioz Eva
CA Sion
SUI
2010
10,52
251
U12W
4
120
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
10,57
244
U12W
5
119
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
10,67
229
U12W