Longueur U16 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Groupe 1 (16:45, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (16:45, Bewerb abgeschlossen)
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
212
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,70
(+1,1)
671
1./I
4,70
(+1,1)
U16W
PB
2
217
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,60
(+0,7)
649
2./I
4,60
(+0,7)
U16W
PB
3
223
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
4,54
(+0,2)
637
1./I
4,54
(+0,2)
U16W
4
227
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
4,48
(+1,2)
624
2./I
4,48
(+1,2)
U16W
PB
5
222
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4,46
(+0,2)
620
3./I
4,46
(+0,2)
U16W
6
224
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
4,42
(+0,1)
611
4./I
4,42
(+0,1)
U16W
7
225
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
4,33
(+2,0)
592
5./I
4,33
(+2,0)
U16W
8
215
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
4,21
(+0,3)
567
3./I
4,21
(+0,3)
U16W
8
219
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,21
(+1,7)
567
3./I
4,21
(+1,7)
U16W
SB
10
214
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,02
(+0,5)
527
5./I
4,02
(+0,5)
U16W
PB
11
211
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3,88
(+0,4)
498
6./I
3,88
(+0,4)
U16W
12
213
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3,82
(+0,8)
485
6./I
3,82
(+0,8)
U16W
13
220
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
3,59
(+0,3)
437
7./I
3,59
(+0,3)
U16W
14
216
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3,35
(+1,9)
388
8./I
3,35
(+1,9)
U16W
aW
209
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
4,64
(+0,5)
658
./I
4,64
(+0,5)
U16W
PB
aW
210
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
4,20
(+0,3)
565
./I
4,20
(+0,3)
U16W
PB
aW
226
Coppey Anaïs
SFG Conthey
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
U16W
221
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
U16W
16:45 Finale (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
212
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,70
(+1,1)
671
4,70
(+1,1)
U16W
PB
2
217
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,60
(+0,7)
649
4,60
(+0,7)
U16W
PB
3
215
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
4,21
(+0,3)
567
4,21
(+0,3)
U16W
3
219
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,21
(+1,7)
567
4,21
(+1,7)
U16W
SB
5
214
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4,02
(+0,5)
527
4,02
(+0,5)
U16W
PB
6
213
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3,82
(+0,8)
485
3,82
(+0,8)
U16W
7
220
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
3,59
(+0,3)
437
3,59
(+0,3)
U16W
8
216
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3,35
(+1,9)
388
3,35
(+1,9)
U16W
221
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
ogV
-
U16W
16:45 Finale (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
223
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
4,54
(+0,2)
637
4,54
(+0,2)
U16W
2
227
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
4,48
(+1,2)
624
4,48
(+1,2)
U16W
PB
3
222
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4,46
(+0,2)
620
4,46
(+0,2)
U16W
4
224
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
4,42
(+0,1)
611
4,42
(+0,1)
U16W
5
225
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
4,33
(+2,0)
592
4,33
(+2,0)
U16W
6
211
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3,88
(+0,4)
498
3,88
(+0,4)
U16W
aW
209
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
4,64
(+0,5)
658
4,64
(+0,5)
U16W
PB
aW
210
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
4,20
(+0,3)
565
4,20
(+0,3)
U16W
PB
aW
226
Coppey Anaïs
SFG Conthey
SUI
2007
ogV
-
U16W