Poids U16 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Groupe 1 (15:30, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (15:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
227
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
10,65
623
1./I
10,65
U16W
3000g
2
224
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
9,42
549
2./I
9,42
U16W
3000g
PB
3
220
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
9,07
528
1./I
9,07
U16W
3000g
4
216
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,01
524
2./I
9,01
U16W
3000g
5
215
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
8,82
512
3./I
8,82
U16W
3000g
6
223
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
8,41
487
3./I
8,41
U16W
3000g
7
225
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
7,80
449
4./I
7,80
U16W
3000g
PB
8
222
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
7,65
440
5./I
7,65
U16W
3000g
9
219
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,47
429
4./I
7,47
U16W
3000g
PB
10
221
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,27
416
5./I
7,27
U16W
3000g
PB
11
212
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
6,29
354
6./I
6,29
U16W
3000g
12
214
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
6,18
347
7./I
6,18
U16W
3000g
13
217
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5,95
332
8./I
5,95
U16W
3000g
PB
14
211
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5,75
319
6./I
5,75
U16W
3000g
PB
15
213
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5,01
271
9./I
5,01
U16W
3000g
aW
210
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
7,66
441
./I
7,66
U16W
3000g
aW
209
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
6,94
395
./I
6,94
U16W
3000g
PB
aW
226
Coppey Anaïs
SFG Conthey
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
U16W
3000g
15:30 Finale (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
220
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
9,07
528
9,07
U16W
3000g
2
216
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,01
524
9,01
U16W
3000g
3
215
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
8,82
512
8,82
U16W
3000g
4
219
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,47
429
7,47
U16W
3000g
PB
5
221
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,27
416
7,27
U16W
3000g
PB
6
212
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
6,29
354
6,29
U16W
3000g
7
214
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
6,18
347
6,18
U16W
3000g
8
217
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5,95
332
5,95
U16W
3000g
PB
9
213
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
5,01
271
5,01
U16W
3000g
15:30 Finale (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
227
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
10,65
623
10,65
U16W
3000g
2
224
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
9,42
549
9,42
U16W
3000g
PB
3
223
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
8,41
487
8,41
U16W
3000g
4
225
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
7,80
449
7,80
U16W
3000g
PB
5
222
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
7,65
440
7,65
U16W
3000g
6
211
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
5,75
319
5,75
U16W
3000g
PB
aW
210
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
7,66
441
7,66
U16W
3000g
aW
209
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
6,94
395
6,94
U16W
3000g
PB
aW
226
Coppey Anaïs
SFG Conthey
SUI
2007
ogV
-
U16W
3000g