Hauteur U16 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Groupe 1 (14:20, Läuft), Groupe 2 (14:20, Bewerb abgeschlossen)
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
223
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
1,46
669
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
2
224
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
1,43
641
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
3
227
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
1,43
641
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
4
219
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,43
641
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
214
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,40
612
2./I
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
225
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
1,40
612
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
211
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1,35
565
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
215
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
1,35
565
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
8
221
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
1,35
565
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
10
212
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,30
518
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
216
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,30
518
6./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
222
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
1,25
471
6./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
220
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
1,25
471
7./I
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
14
217
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,25
471
8./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
15
213
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,10
329
9./I
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
210
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
1,43
641
./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
209
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
1,40
612
./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
aW
226
Coppey Anaïs
SFG Conthey
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:20 Finale (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
219
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,43
641
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
214
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,40
612
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
215
Mabillard Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2006
1,35
565
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
3
221
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
1,35
565
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
5
212
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,30
518
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
216
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,30
518
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
220
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
1,25
471
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
8
217
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,25
471
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
9
213
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
1,10
329
 
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:20 Finale (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
223
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
1,46
669
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
2
224
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
1,43
641
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
3
227
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
1,43
641
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
4
225
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
1,40
612
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
211
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
1,35
565
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
222
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
1,25
471
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
210
Huillet Lison
CA Riviera
FRA
2006
1,43
641
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
aW
209
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
1,40
612
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
aW
226
Coppey Anaïs
SFG Conthey
SUI
2007
ogV
-