1000m U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Riege 7 (16:15, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 8 (16:15, Angelegt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3:20,35
608
Riege 7
1./I
U14W
PB
2
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3:34,94
473
Riege 7
1./II
U14W
3
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
3:35,22
471
Riege 7
2./II
U14W
SB
4
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3:37,77
449
Riege 7
3./II
U14W
PB
5
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3:39,04
439
Riege 7
4./II
U14W
SB
6
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
3:39,28
437
Riege 7
2./I
U14W
PB
7
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3:39,81
432
Riege 7
3./I
U14W
PB
8
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3:40,84
424
Riege 7
5./II
U14W
PB
9
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3:46,63
379
Riege 7
6./II
U14W
PB
10
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3:49,32
359
Riege 7
4./I
U14W
PB
11
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3:54,26
323
Riege 7
5./I
U14W
12
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3:55,12
317
Riege 7
6./I
U14W
PB
13
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3:55,98
312
Riege 7
7./II
U14W
14
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4:01,01
278
Riege 7
7./I
U14W
PB
15
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4:01,07
278
Riege 7
8./I
U14W
16
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:01,49
275
Riege 7
9./I
U14W
PB
17
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4:19,86
173
Riege 7
8./II
U14W
PB
16:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3:20,35
608
U14W
PB
2
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
3:39,28
437
U14W
PB
3
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3:39,81
432
U14W
PB
4
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3:49,32
359
U14W
PB
5
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3:54,26
323
U14W
6
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3:55,12
317
U14W
PB
7
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4:01,01
278
U14W
PB
8
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4:01,07
278
U14W
9
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4:01,49
275
U14W
PB
16:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3:34,94
473
U14W
2
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
3:35,22
471
U14W
SB
3
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3:37,77
449
U14W
PB
4
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3:39,04
439
U14W
SB
5
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3:40,84
424
U14W
PB
6
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3:46,63
379
U14W
PB
7
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3:55,98
312
U14W
8
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4:19,86
173
U14W
PB