Kugelstoss U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Riege 7 (12:45, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 8 (13:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
9,51
554
1./I
8,86
9,51
8,75
U14W
3000g
PB
2
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
9,05
526
2./I
9,02
9,05
8,73
U14W
3000g
PB
3
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,69
504
3./I
8,07
8,69
7,45
U14W
3000g
PB
4
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
7,90
455
4./I
7,90
7,52
6,91
U14W
3000g
5
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
7,77
447
1./I
6,63
7,77
7,33
U14W
3000g
PB
6
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
7,53
432
5./I
7,42
7,22
7,53
U14W
3000g
PB
7
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
7,44
427
2./I
6,69
7,44
6,43
U14W
3000g
PB
8
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
7,39
424
3./I
6,22
6,27
7,39
U14W
3000g
9
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,63
376
6./I
6,12
6,44
6,63
U14W
3000g
10
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
6,38
360
4./I
6,25
6,38
6,36
U14W
3000g
11
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
6,22
350
7./I
5,81
5,33
6,22
U14W
3000g
12
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
5,78
321
5./I
5,49
5,78
5,76
U14W
3000g
13
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,62
311
6./I
5,62
4,80
5,61
U14W
3000g
14
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
5,62
311
7./I
5,62
5,35
5,20
U14W
3000g
PB
15
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
5,59
309
8./I
4,88
4,98
5,59
U14W
3000g
PB
16
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,19
283
8./I
4,64
5,19
x
U14W
3000g
17
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,86
261
9./I
4,86
4,22
4,01
U14W
3000g
52
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
12:45 Finale (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
9,51
554
8,86
9,51
8,75
U14W
3000g
PB
2
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
9,05
526
9,02
9,05
8,73
U14W
3000g
PB
3
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,69
504
8,07
8,69
7,45
U14W
3000g
PB
4
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
7,90
455
7,90
7,52
6,91
U14W
3000g
5
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
7,53
432
7,42
7,22
7,53
U14W
3000g
PB
6
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,63
376
6,12
6,44
6,63
U14W
3000g
7
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
6,22
350
5,81
5,33
6,22
U14W
3000g
8
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
5,59
309
4,88
4,98
5,59
U14W
3000g
PB
52
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
13:00 Finale (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
7,77
447
6,63
7,77
7,33
U14W
3000g
PB
2
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
7,44
427
6,69
7,44
6,43
U14W
3000g
PB
3
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
7,39
424
6,22
6,27
7,39
U14W
3000g
4
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
6,38
360
6,25
6,38
6,36
U14W
3000g
5
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
5,78
321
5,49
5,78
5,76
U14W
3000g
6
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,62
311
5,62
4,80
5,61
U14W
3000g
7
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
5,62
311
5,62
5,35
5,20
U14W
3000g
PB
8
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,19
283
4,64
5,19
x
U14W
3000g
9
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,86
261
4,86
4,22
4,01
U14W
3000g