Hochsprung U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Riege 7 (11:00, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 8 (11:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
Info
1
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
1,46
669
1./I
 
 
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,43
641
2./I
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
PB
3
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,40
612
3./I
 
 
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,35
565
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1,30
518
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
1,30
518
4./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,25
471
5./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,25
471
5./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,25
471
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1,25
471
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=SB
11
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
1,20
424
8./I
 
 
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1,20
424
4./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,15
377
5./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
14
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1,15
377
6./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,15
377
7./I
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,10
329
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
1,10
329
8./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00 Finale (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
Info
1
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
1,46
669
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,43
641
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
PB
3
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,40
612
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
1,30
518
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,25
471
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,25
471
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,25
471
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
1,20
424
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
55
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:15 Finale (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
Info
1
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,35
565
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1,30
518
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1,25
471
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
=SB
4
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1,20
424
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,15
377
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
6
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1,15
377
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,15
377
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,10
329
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
1,10
329
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
54
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.