Weitsprung U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Riege 7 (14:00, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 8 (14:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,94
722
1./I
4,94
4,83
4,94
U14W
2
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
4,64
658
2./I
4,64
4,61
4,64
U14W
PB
3
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,54
637
1./I
4,46
3,22
4,54
U14W
4
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,48
624
3./I
4,44
4,48
4,22
U14W
5
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,33
592
4./I
4,33
3,85
4,24
U14W
PB
6
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,26
577
5./I
4,26
4,13
4,26
U14W
PB
7
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,24
573
2./I
4,12
4,10
4,24
U14W
8
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,22
569
6./I
3,83
4,16
4,22
U14W
PB
9
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
4,10
544
3./I
4,10
3,65
4,01
U14W
10
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,07
537
4./I
4,07
3,93
3,89
U14W
11
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,04
531
5./I
4,00
3,73
4,04
U14W
12
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,97
516
6./I
3,82
3,97
3,79
U14W
PB
13
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,95
512
7./I
3,80
3,95
3,91
U14W
14
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3,95
512
7./I
3,79
3,95
3,88
U14W
PB
15
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,91
504
8./I
3,76
3,91
3,87
U14W
16
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3,73
466
8./I
3,73
3,47
x
U14W
17
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,38
394
9./I
3,29
2,99
3,38
U14W
14:00 Finale (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
4,94
722
4,94
4,83
4,94
U14W
2
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
4,64
658
4,64
4,61
4,64
U14W
PB
3
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,48
624
4,44
4,48
4,22
U14W
4
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
4,33
592
4,33
3,85
4,24
U14W
PB
5
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,26
577
4,26
4,13
4,26
U14W
PB
6
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,22
569
3,83
4,16
4,22
U14W
PB
7
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3,95
512
3,79
3,95
3,88
U14W
PB
8
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3,73
466
3,73
3,47
x
U14W
14:15 Finale (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,54
637
4,46
3,22
4,54
U14W
2
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,24
573
4,12
4,10
4,24
U14W
3
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
4,10
544
4,10
3,65
4,01
U14W
4
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,07
537
4,07
3,93
3,89
U14W
5
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,04
531
4,00
3,73
4,04
U14W
6
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,97
516
3,82
3,97
3,79
U14W
PB
7
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,95
512
3,80
3,95
3,91
U14W
8
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,91
504
3,76
3,91
3,87
U14W
9
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,38
394
3,29
2,99
3,38
U14W