60m U14 Frauen Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Riege 7 (10:00, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 8 (10:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
8,31
742
Riege 7
1./II
U14W
2
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,46
699
Riege 7
2./II
U14W
3
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,61
657
Riege 7
3./II
U14W
4
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
8,77
614
Riege 8
1./II
U14W
5
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,84
596
Riege 8
2./II
U14W
6
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,92
575
Riege 7
1./I
U14W
7
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,94
570
Riege 7
4./II
U14W
8
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,10
531
Riege 7
5./II
U14W
9
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,14
521
Riege 8
3./II
U14W
10
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
9,16
516
Riege 7
2./I
U14W
11
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,19
509
Riege 8
4./II
U14W
12
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,22
502
Riege 8
1./I
U14W
13
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,43
455
Riege 8
5./II
U14W
14
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,52
435
Riege 7
3./I
U14W
15
52
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,56
426
Riege 7
4./I
U14W
16
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,57
424
Riege 8
2./I
U14W
PB
17
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,65
408
Riege 8
3./I
U14W
18
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,88
362
Riege 8
4./I
U14W
PB
55
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
Riege 7
U14W
54
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
Riege 8
U14W
10:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
57
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
8,92
575
U14W
2
78
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
9,16
516
U14W
3
58
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,52
435
U14W
4
52
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,56
426
U14W
55
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
U14W
10:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
18
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
8,31
742
U14W
2
79
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,46
699
U14W
3
81
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
8,61
657
U14W
4
80
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,94
570
U14W
5
56
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,10
531
U14W
10:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
111
Ruchet Liv
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,22
502
U14W
2
112
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,57
424
U14W
PB
3
108
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,65
408
U14W
4
110
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,88
362
U14W
PB
54
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
10:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
132
Truog Joline Victoria
STV Berg
SUI
2009
8,77
614
U14W
2
106
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,84
596
U14W
3
109
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,14
521
U14W
4
107
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
9,19
509
U14W
5
53
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,43
455
U14W