Kugelstoss U14 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Riege 9 (11:15, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 10 (11:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
50
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,96
546
1./I
9,35
9,63
9,96
U14M
3000g
PB
2
45
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,41
513
2./I
9,11
9,41
x
U14M
3000g
PB
3
21
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
8,49
457
1./I
8,15
8,49
8,10
U14M
3000g
4
44
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,87
419
3./I
7,87
7,42
7,27
U14M
3000g
5
100
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
7,48
395
2./I
7,48
7,48
7,40
U14M
3000g
PB
6
47
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,30
383
4./I
6,70
7,30
7,22
U14M
3000g
7
20
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
7,11
371
3./I
6,59
6,95
7,11
U14M
3000g
8
102
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
6,13
309
4./I
6,13
x
5,70
U14M
3000g
9
41
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,12
309
5./I
6,12
6,01
5,18
U14M
3000g
PB
10
43
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
6,06
305
6./I
5,81
5,46
6,06
U14M
3000g
11
49
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,84
291
7./I
5,59
5,73
5,84
U14M
3000g
PB
12
51
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,82
289
8./I
5,21
5,45
5,82
U14M
3000g
=PB
13
17
Romanelli Matteo
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
5,77
286
9./I
5,67
5,38
5,77
U14M
3000g
14
131
Reist Elias
STV Berg
SUI
2009
5,68
280
5./I
5,29
x
5,68
U14M
3000g
15
48
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,68
280
10./I
4,79
5,68
5,12
U14M
3000g
16
103
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,67
280
6./I
4,67
5,15
5,67
U14M
3000g
17
135
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,53
271
7./I
5,53
5,23
5,28
U14M
3000g
18
101
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,30
256
8./I
4,13
5,24
5,30
U14M
3000g
11:15 Finale (Riege 9)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
50
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,96
546
9,35
9,63
9,96
U14M
3000g
PB
2
45
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
9,41
513
9,11
9,41
x
U14M
3000g
PB
3
44
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,87
419
7,87
7,42
7,27
U14M
3000g
4
47
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
7,30
383
6,70
7,30
7,22
U14M
3000g
5
41
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,12
309
6,12
6,01
5,18
U14M
3000g
PB
6
43
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
6,06
305
5,81
5,46
6,06
U14M
3000g
7
49
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,84
291
5,59
5,73
5,84
U14M
3000g
PB
8
51
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,82
289
5,21
5,45
5,82
U14M
3000g
=PB
9
17
Romanelli Matteo
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
5,77
286
5,67
5,38
5,77
U14M
3000g
10
48
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
5,68
280
4,79
5,68
5,12
U14M
3000g
11:30 Finale (Riege 10)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
8,49
457
8,15
8,49
8,10
U14M
3000g
2
100
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
7,48
395
7,48
7,48
7,40
U14M
3000g
PB
3
20
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
7,11
371
6,59
6,95
7,11
U14M
3000g
4
102
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
6,13
309
6,13
x
5,70
U14M
3000g
5
131
Reist Elias
STV Berg
SUI
2009
5,68
280
5,29
x
5,68
U14M
3000g
6
103
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,67
280
4,67
5,15
5,67
U14M
3000g
7
135
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,53
271
5,53
5,23
5,28
U14M
3000g
8
101
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
5,30
256
4,13
5,24
5,30
U14M
3000g