Hochsprung U14 Männer Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 Riege 9 (13:00, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 10 (13:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U14M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
47
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,55
585
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
1
50
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,55
585
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
3
21
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
1,52
563
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
43
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,35
439
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
44
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,35
439
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
45
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,30
402
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
102
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,30
402
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
20
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
1,30
402
3./I
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
100
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1,30
402
4./I
XO
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
17
Romanelli Matteo
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
1,30
402
6./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
135
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,25
366
5./I
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
103
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,20
329
6./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
41
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,15
292
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
49
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,15
292
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
131
Reist Elias
STV Berg
SUI
2009
1,15
292
7./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
48
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,15
292
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
101
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,15
292
8./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
51
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,05
219
10./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00 Finale (Riege 9)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
47
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,55
585
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
1
50
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,55
585
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
3
43
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,35
439
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
44
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,35
439
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
45
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,30
402
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
17
Romanelli Matteo
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
1,30
402
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
41
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,15
292
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
49
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,15
292
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
48
Vontobel Rico Curdin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,15
292
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
51
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,05
219
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:15 Finale (Riege 10)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
Info
1
21
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
1,52
563
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
102
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,30
402
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
20
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
1,30
402
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
100
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
1,30
402
XO
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
135
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,25
366
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
103
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,20
329
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
131
Reist Elias
STV Berg
SUI
2009
1,15
292
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
101
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1,15
292
O
O
XO
XXX