100m Hürden U16 Männer Sechskampf
Ergebnisliste
26.09.2021 Riege 12 (10:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Sechskampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,9, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
63
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
13,90
915
Riege 12
1./III
U16M
840mm
PB
2
61
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
16,06
635
Riege 12
2./III
U16M
840mm
PB
3
134
Rickenbach Livio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
16,41
595
Riege 12
1./I
U16M
840mm
4
65
Kiebler Raphael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
16,50
585
Riege 12
3./III
U16M
840mm
PB
5
116
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
16,88
543
Riege 12
4./III
U16M
840mm
6
60
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
17,43
486
Riege 12
5./III
U16M
840mm
PB
7
62
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
17,49
479
Riege 12
2./I
U16M
840mm
8
64
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
17,50
478
Riege 12
1./II
U16M
840mm
PB
9
82
Matos Pires Gabriel
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
POR
2007
19,27
317
Riege 12
3./I
U16M
840mm
10
133
Gavin Marino
STV Berg
98
2007
19,41
306
Riege 12
4./I
U16M
840mm
11
114
Stäheli Josias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
19,48
300
Riege 12
2./II
U16M
840mm
12
59
Vontobel Gian Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
20,65
215
Riege 12
3./II
U16M
840mm
13
83
Biber Timon
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2006
21,26
177
Riege 12
4./II
U16M
840mm
PB
115
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
n.a.
Riege 12
U16M
840mm
10:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 12)
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
134
Rickenbach Livio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
16,41
595
U16M
840mm
2
62
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
17,49
479
U16M
840mm
3
82
Matos Pires Gabriel
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
POR
2007
19,27
317
U16M
840mm
4
133
Gavin Marino
STV Berg
98
2007
19,41
306
U16M
840mm
10:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 12)
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
64
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
17,50
478
U16M
840mm
PB
2
114
Stäheli Josias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
19,48
300
U16M
840mm
3
59
Vontobel Gian Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
20,65
215
U16M
840mm
4
83
Biber Timon
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2006
21,26
177
U16M
840mm
PB
115
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
n.a.
U16M
840mm
10:04 Finallauf 3 (Riege 12)
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
63
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
13,90
915
U16M
840mm
PB
2
61
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
16,06
635
U16M
840mm
PB
3
65
Kiebler Raphael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
16,50
585
U16M
840mm
PB
4
116
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
16,88
543
U16M
840mm
5
60
Monaco Claudio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
17,43
486
U16M
840mm
PB